sparkl Open Sparkl
Camerupt Spirit Link #131 – The Best of XY

Pokémon TCG · The Best of XY · Japanese · #131

Camerupt Spirit Link #131 (Japanese) price

The Best of XY131

Market prices

from $3.48Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€4.53Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#152 of 304Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€3.91€4.53
The Best of XY master set · 323 cardsOpen in Sparkl

Camerupt Spirit Link (#131) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set The Best of XY. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €4.53 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $3.48 (updated October 8, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 15.9%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €3.91 to €4.53. Graded, a PSA 10 is worth about $40.00.

Camerupt Spirit Link #131 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Normalfrom $3.48€4.53

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated October 8, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
NormalCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%+15.9%€3.91 – €4.53

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Camerupt Spirit Link #131 graded prices

GradePSABGSCGCSGC
10$40.00$52.00$24.00$24.00

US dollars, from recent graded sales and graded market prices.

Camerupt Spirit Link #131 price history

Jun 12, 2026Oct 14, 2026 $6.50
Camerupt Spirit Link #131, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $6.25 on Jun 12, 2026, $6.46 on Oct 14, 2026. High $6.50 (Sep 30, 2026), low $4.08 (Jul 22, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Camerupt Spirit Link #131’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
131
Finishes
Normal
Released
April 21, 2017
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Camerupt Spirit Link in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The The Best of XY master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable The Best of XY cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 323 cards in The Best of XY

Next to Camerupt Spirit Link #131 in The Best of XY

Camerupt Spirit Link #131Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl