Most valuableRengar, Pouncing (Promo) #25a€773.88
Riftbound · Simplified Chinese · SFDX
Spiritforged: Promos (Simplified Chinese) card list
5 cards · 7 printings
Tick the cards you own and see how close you are to the full set. Free on iPhone and the web.
Set value
€782.96Cardmarket price trends · 2 cardsAbout Spiritforged: Promos
Spiritforged: Promos (Simplified Chinese) is a Riftbound set, worth about €782.96 on Cardmarket in total: the sum of the market prices of its 2 priced cards (1 card priced only by a lowest listing is left out). It has 5 cards (7 printings including variants). The most valuable is Rengar, Pouncing (Promo) #25a at €773.88 on Cardmarket, and 0 of its 2 market-priced cards are under $5. Prices updated October 18, 2026.
Spiritforged: Promos in numbers
| Figure | Value | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Total value (EUR) | €782.96 | Sum of the Near Mint Cardmarket price trends of 2 cards, one per card; lowest listings left out, nothing converted (Sparkl’s set-value definition); 1 card priced only by a listing is left out |
| Cards in the set | 5 (7 printings) | Sparkl catalog |
| Most valuable card | Rengar, Pouncing (Promo) #25a · €773.88 | Cardmarket price trend, Near Mint |
| Cards under $5 | 0 of 2 | Near Mint TCGplayer market price; Cardmarket converted where TCGplayer has none; cards priced only by a lowest listing left out |
| Released | TBA | Sparkl catalog |
| Prices updated | October 18, 2026 | Retrieval date of the TCGplayer and Cardmarket prices |
You are viewing the free public card list
Track your Spiritforged: Promos cards in Sparkl
- Tick the cards you own and see how close you are to the full set
- Scan cards with your iPhone in about a second, or a whole binder page
- See what your cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer
Free on iPhone and the web
Most valuable cards in Spiritforged: Promos
-
Rengar, Pouncing (Promo)#25a €773.88
-
Gold (Guangzhou Golden Spatula Promo)#t3a €9.08
Near Mint market prices on TCGplayer and Cardmarket, ranked by the TCGplayer market price (Cardmarket converted where TCGplayer has none); a card priced only by a lowest listing is not ranked, updated October 18, 2026.
Spiritforged: Promos card list
Track this set in SparklAll 7 printings in set order, with finishes and current market prices.
Rengar, Pouncing (Promo)TCGplayer –Cardmarket €773.88Foil
Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 64)TCGplayer –Cardmarket from €1,500.00Foil
- TCGplayer –Cardmarket –Foil
Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 8)
- TCGplayer –Cardmarket –Foil
Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 4)
- TCGplayer –Cardmarket –Foil
Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Champion)
- TCGplayer –Cardmarket –
Irelia, Blade Dancer
Gold (Guangzhou Golden Spatula Promo)TCGplayer –Cardmarket €9.08Normal
| # | Card | Rarity | Finishes | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25a | Rengar, Pouncing (Promo) | Foil | – | €773.88 | |
| 82a | Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 64) | Foil | – | from €1,500.00 | |
| 82b | Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 8) | Foil | – | – | |
| 82b | Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Top 4) | Foil | – | – | |
| 82b | Ezreal, Dashing (Regional Open Champion) | Foil | – | – | |
| 195a | Irelia, Blade Dancer | – | – | ||
| t3a | Gold (Guangzhou Golden Spatula Promo) | Normal | – | €9.08 |
Prices: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR); “from” marks a lowest listing (an asking price, not a market value), on 1 card. Updated October 18, 2026.
Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.
Checklist from sparkl.gg/riftbound/chinese/spiritforged-promos/ · track this set free in Sparkl
The full experience is in the app
Own some of these Spiritforged: Promos cards?
- Tick them off in Sparkl and see your completion
- Get the cost of the cards you are still missing
- Scan the rest of your binder in minutes
Spiritforged: Promos sealed products
Booster boxes, packs, bundles and collections, with current TCGplayer and Cardmarket prices.
Lunar Revel BundleTCGplayer –Cardmarket €157.69
TCGplayer (USD) · Cardmarket (EUR)
| Product | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|
| Lunar Revel Bundle | – | €157.69 |