sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 11 cards · 11 sets

Japanese Dewpider cards

Every Japanese Dewpider card in the Pokémon TCG: 11 cards from 11 Japanese sets, from Sun & Moon Starter Set (2016) to Lost Abyss (2022). The highest-priced today is Dewpider #15 from Sun & Moon Starter Set: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $2.65. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Dewpider Pokémon cards

11Dewpider cards
11Sets
from $2.65Highest price
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Dewpider cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Dewpider card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Dewpider cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Dewpider cards

  1. Dewpider #15 – Sun & Moon Starter Set DewpiderSun & Moon Starter Set · #15 from $2.65 · €0.70
  2. Dewpider #30 – Start Deck 100 DewpiderStart Deck 100 · #30 from $2.50 · €0.26
  3. Dewpider #4 – SM4+: GX Battle Boost DewpiderSM4+: GX Battle Boost · #4 $0.99 · €0.72
  4. Dewpider #7 – To Have Seen the Battle Rainbow DewpiderTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow · #7 $0.97 · €0.19
  5. Dewpider #18 – Collection Sun DewpiderCollection Sun · #18 $0.50 · €0.14
  6. Dewpider #17 – sm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon Dewpidersm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon · #17 from $0.42 · €0.24
  7. Dewpider #18 – Miracle Twin DewpiderMiracle Twin · #18 $0.36 · €0.05
  8. Dewpider #11 – SM5+: Ultra Force DewpiderSM5+: Ultra Force · #11 $0.36 · €0.35
  9. Dewpider #14 – Dream League DewpiderDream League · #14 $0.18 · €0.04
  10. Dewpider #31 – Lost Abyss DewpiderLost Abyss · #31 $0.09 · €0.05
  11. Dewpider #7 – Eevee Heroes DewpiderEevee Heroes · #7 $0.09 · €0.04

Every Dewpider card

All 11 Japanese Dewpider cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
DewpiderSun & Moon Starter Set 201615Commonfrom $2.65€0.70
DewpiderStart Deck 100 202130from $2.50€0.26
DewpiderSM4+: GX Battle Boost 20174$0.99€0.72
DewpiderTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow 20177Common$0.97€0.19
DewpiderCollection Sun 201618Common$0.50€0.14
Dewpidersm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 201717Commonfrom $0.42€0.24
DewpiderMiracle Twin 201918Common$0.36€0.05
DewpiderSM5+: Ultra Force 201811$0.36€0.35
DewpiderDream League 201914Common$0.18€0.04
DewpiderLost Abyss 202231Common$0.09€0.05
DewpiderEevee Heroes 20217Common$0.09€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl