sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 10 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Diggersby cards

Every Japanese Diggersby card in the Pokémon TCG: 10 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from XY-Bx: Collection X (2013) to Nihil Zero (2026). The most valuable today is Diggersby #44 from XY5-Bg: Gaia Volcano, worth about $3.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Diggersby Pokémon cards

10Diggersby cards
10Sets
$3.00Most valuable
2013First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Diggersby cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Diggersby card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Diggersby cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Diggersby cards

  1. Diggersby #44 – XY5-Bg: Gaia Volcano DiggersbyXY5-Bg: Gaia Volcano · #44 $3.00
  2. Diggersby #45 – Ultradimensional Beasts DiggersbyUltradimensional Beasts · #45 from $1.99 · €0.34
  3. Diggersby #53 – XY-Bx: Collection X DiggersbyXY-Bx: Collection X · #53 from $0.89
  4. Diggersby #76 – Phantom Gate DiggersbyPhantom Gate · #76 from $0.70 · €0.31
  5. Diggersby #72 – Forbidden Light DiggersbyForbidden Light · #72 $0.50 · €0.25
  6. Diggersby #44 – Explosive Walker DiggersbyExplosive Walker · #44 $0.40 · €0.10
  7. Diggersby #60 – VMAX Rising DiggersbyVMAX Rising · #60 $0.37 · €0.13
  8. Diggersby #84 – Fusion Arts DiggersbyFusion Arts · #84 $0.20 · €0.03
  9. Diggersby #60 – Ruler of the Black Flame DiggersbyRuler of the Black Flame · #60 $0.09 · €0.03
  10. Diggersby #64 – Nihil Zero DiggersbyNihil Zero · #64 $0.08 · €0.05

Every Diggersby card

All 10 Japanese Diggersby cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
DiggersbyXY5-Bg: Gaia Volcano 201444Common$3.00–
DiggersbyUltradimensional Beasts 201745Commonfrom $1.99€0.34
DiggersbyXY-Bx: Collection X 201353Uncommonfrom $0.89–
DiggersbyPhantom Gate 201476Uncommonfrom $0.70€0.31
DiggersbyForbidden Light 201872Common$0.50€0.25
DiggersbyExplosive Walker 202044Uncommon$0.40€0.10
DiggersbyVMAX Rising 202060Uncommon$0.37€0.13
DiggersbyFusion Arts 202184Common$0.20€0.03
DiggersbyRuler of the Black Flame 202360Common$0.09€0.03
DiggersbyNihil Zero 202664Uncommon$0.08€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl