sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 9 cards · 7 sets

Japanese Espathra cards

Every Japanese Espathra card in the Pokémon TCG: 9 cards from 7 Japanese sets, from Scarlet ex (2023) to SV-P Promotional Cards (2024). The most valuable today is Espathra #73 from Future Flash, worth about $2.72 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Espathra Pokémon cards

9Espathra cards
7Sets
$2.72Most valuable
2023First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Espathra cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Espathra card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Espathra cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Espathra cards

  1. Espathra #73 – Future Flash EspathraFuture Flash · #73 $2.72 · €2.58
  2. Espathra #26 – Battle Academy EspathraBattle Academy · #26 from $1.69 · €0.39
  3. Espathra #56 – ex Start Decks Espathraex Start Decks · #56 from $0.75 · €0.08
  4. Espathra ex #323 – Shiny Treasure ex Espathra exShiny Treasure ex · #323 $0.74 · €0.59
  5. Espathra #6 – SV-P Promotional Cards EspathraSV-P Promotional Cards · #6 $0.27 · €0.35
  6. Espathra ex #23 – Shiny Treasure ex Espathra exShiny Treasure ex · #23 $0.26 · €0.24
  7. Espathra #33 – Future Flash EspathraFuture Flash · #33 $0.22 · €0.13
  8. Espathra #37 – Scarlet ex EspathraScarlet ex · #37 $0.13 · €0.03
  9. Espathra #23 – Paradise Dragona EspathraParadise Dragona · #23 $0.12 · €0.02

Every Espathra card

All 9 Japanese Espathra cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
EspathraFuture Flash 202373Art Rare$2.72€2.58
EspathraBattle Academy 202426from $1.69€0.39
Espathraex Start Decks 202356from $0.75€0.08
Espathra exShiny Treasure ex 2023323Shiny Secret Rare$0.74€0.59
EspathraSV-P Promotional Cards 20246Common$0.27€0.35
Espathra exShiny Treasure ex 202323Double Rare$0.26€0.24
EspathraFuture Flash 202333Rare$0.22€0.13
EspathraScarlet ex 202337Uncommon$0.13€0.03
EspathraParadise Dragona 202423Uncommon$0.12€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl