sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 19 cards · 16 sets

Japanese Gliscor cards

Every Japanese Gliscor card in the Pokémon TCG: 19 cards from 16 Japanese sets, from DP-P Promotional cards (2006) to Inferno X (2025). The most valuable today is Gliscor #108 from DP-P Promotional cards, worth about $19.99 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Gliscor Pokémon cards

19Gliscor cards
16Sets
$19.99Most valuable
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Gliscor cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Gliscor card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Gliscor cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Gliscor cards

  1. Gliscor #108 – DP-P Promotional cards GliscorDP-P Promotional cards · #108 $19.99 · €11.85
  2. Gliscor #264 – Cry from the Mysterious GliscorCry from the Mysterious · #264 $8.98
  3. Gliscor #32 – Revival Legends GliscorRevival Legends · #32 from $7.99
  4. Gliscor LV.X #p609025 – Heatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit Gliscor LV.XHeatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit · #p609025 $6.00
  5. Gliscor #35 – Freeze Bolt GliscorFreeze Bolt · #35 $4.54
  6. Gliscor E4 #9 – Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Infernape) Gliscor E4Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Infernape) · #9 $3.00
  7. Gliscor #33 – Emerald Break GliscorEmerald Break · #33 $1.50
  8. Gliscor #p609022 – Heatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit GliscorHeatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit · #p609022 from $1.50
  9. Gliscor #54 – GX Starter Decks GliscorGX Starter Decks · #54 $1.00 · €0.80
  10. Gliscor #24 – Alolan Moonlight GliscorAlolan Moonlight · #24 $1.00 · €0.70
  11. Gliscor #46 – Phantom Gate GliscorPhantom Gate · #46 from $1.00 · €0.42
  12. Gliscor #24 – Night Unison GliscorNight Unison · #24 $0.73 · €0.14

Every Gliscor card

All 19 Japanese Gliscor cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
GliscorDP-P Promotional cards 2006108$19.99€11.85
GliscorCry from the Mysterious 2008264Holo Rare$8.98–
GliscorRevival Legends 201032Holo Rarefrom $7.99–
Gliscor LV.XHeatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit 2008p609025$6.00–
GliscorFreeze Bolt 201235Rare$4.54–
Gliscor E4Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Infernape) 20089$3.00–
GliscorEmerald Break 201533Common$1.50–
GliscorHeatran vs Regigigas Deck Kit 2008p609022from $1.50–
GliscorGX Starter Decks 201854$1.00€0.80
GliscorAlolan Moonlight 201724Uncommon$1.00€0.70
GliscorPhantom Gate 201446Uncommonfrom $1.00€0.42
GliscorNight Unison 201924Common$0.73€0.14
Gliscor (Mirror Holofoil)Dark Phantasma 202239Uncommon$0.66€0.32
GliscorSkyscraping Perfection 202121Common$0.45€0.12
GliscorSingle Strike Master 202131Common$0.34€0.08
GliscorDark Phantasma 202239Uncommon$0.21€0.04
GliscorRaging Surf 202323Uncommon$0.19€0.02
GliscorInferno X 202544Uncommon$0.13€0.03
Gliscor (Reverse Holofoil)Revival Legends 201032Holo Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl