sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 12 cards · 9 sets

Japanese Morgrem cards

Every Japanese Morgrem card in the Pokémon TCG: 12 cards from 9 Japanese sets, from VMAX Rising (2020) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The highest-priced today is Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil) #287 from Start Deck 100: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $10.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Morgrem Pokémon cards

12Morgrem cards
9Sets
from $10.00Highest price
2020First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Morgrem cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Morgrem card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Morgrem cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Morgrem cards

  1. Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil) #287 – Start Deck 100 Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #287 from $10.00 · €0.80
  2. Morgrem #287 – Start Deck 100 MorgremStart Deck 100 · #287 from $4.00 · €0.11
  3. Morgrem #283 – Shiny Star V MorgremShiny Star V · #283 $1.43 · €1.65
  4. Morgrem #57 – Generations Start Decks MorgremGenerations Start Decks · #57 from $1.39 · €0.20
  5. Morgrem #65 – V Starter Decks MorgremV Starter Decks · #65 $1.00 · €0.06
  6. Morgrem #344 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection MorgremStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #344 $0.99 · €0.09
  7. Marnie's Morgrem #6 – ex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex Marnie's Morgremex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex · #6 $0.95 · €0.37
  8. Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil) #122 – Shiny Star V Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V · #122 $0.80 · €0.38
  9. Morgrem #122 – Shiny Star V MorgremShiny Star V · #122 $0.15 · €0.07
  10. Morgrem #53 – Eevee Heroes MorgremEevee Heroes · #53 $0.13 · €0.02
  11. Morgrem #51 – VMAX Rising MorgremVMAX Rising · #51 $0.10 · €0.17
  12. Morgrem #65 – Stellar Miracle MorgremStellar Miracle · #65 $0.09 · €0.04

Every Morgrem card

All 12 Japanese Morgrem cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021287from $10.00€0.80
MorgremStart Deck 100 2021287from $4.00€0.11
MorgremShiny Star V 2020283Shiny Rare$1.43€1.65
MorgremGenerations Start Decks 202457from $1.39€0.20
MorgremV Starter Decks 202065$1.00€0.06
MorgremStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025344Common$0.99€0.09
Marnie's Morgremex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex 20256$0.95€0.37
Morgrem (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V 2020122$0.80€0.38
MorgremShiny Star V 2020122$0.15€0.07
MorgremEevee Heroes 202153Uncommon$0.13€0.02
MorgremVMAX Rising 202051Common$0.10€0.17
MorgremStellar Miracle 202465Common$0.09€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl