sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 23 cards · 21 sets

Japanese Salandit cards

Every Japanese Salandit card in the Pokémon TCG: 23 cards from 21 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Nihil Zero (2026). The most valuable today is Salandit #9 from Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit, worth about $5.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Salandit Pokémon cards

23Salandit cards
21Sets
$5.00Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Salandit cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Salandit card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Salandit cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Salandit cards

  1. Salandit #9 – Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit SalanditAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit · #9 $5.00 · €2.06
  2. Salandit #68 – Start Deck 100 SalanditStart Deck 100 · #68 $4.25 · €0.19
  3. Salandit #46 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos SalanditSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #46 $3.50 · €1.08
  4. Salandit #11 – Sun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game SalanditSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game · #11 $3.00 · €0.62
  5. Salandit #18 – SM4+: GX Battle Boost SalanditSM4+: GX Battle Boost · #18 from $2.25 · €0.57
  6. Salandit #74 – ex Start Decks Salanditex Start Decks · #74 $2.00 · €0.05
  7. Salandit #134 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection SalanditStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #134 from $1.99 · €0.50
  8. Salandit #6 – Tag Team GX Starter Sets SalanditTag Team GX Starter Sets · #6 $1.66 · €0.06
  9. Salandit #6 – Alolan Moonlight SalanditAlolan Moonlight · #6 from $1.49 · €0.18
  10. Salandit #8 – SM2+: Facing a New Trial SalanditSM2+: Facing a New Trial · #8 from $0.95 · €0.43
  11. Salandit (Mirror Holofoil) #26 – TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars Salandit (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars · #26 $0.92 · €0.15
  12. Salandit #9 – Dragon Storm SalanditDragon Storm · #9 $0.51 · €0.11

Every Salandit card

All 23 Japanese Salandit cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
SalanditAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit 20179Common$5.00€2.06
SalanditStart Deck 100 202168$4.25€0.19
SalanditSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201646$3.50€1.08
SalanditSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game 201911$3.00€0.62
SalanditSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201718from $2.25€0.57
Salanditex Start Decks 202374$2.00€0.05
SalanditStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025134Commonfrom $1.99€0.50
SalanditTag Team GX Starter Sets 20196$1.66€0.06
SalanditAlolan Moonlight 20176Commonfrom $1.49€0.18
SalanditSM2+: Facing a New Trial 20178from $0.95€0.43
Salandit (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201926$0.92€0.15
SalanditDragon Storm 20189Common$0.51€0.11
SalanditUltra Sun 201722Common$0.45€0.10
Salandit (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 202220Common$0.44€0.38
SalanditSingle Strike Master 202113Common$0.42€0.09
SalanditIncandescent Arcana 202220Common$0.23€0.06
SalanditSword 20198Common$0.20€0.03
SalanditTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201926$0.16€0.11
SalanditDouble Blaze 201917Common$0.10€0.10
SalanditAwakened Heroes 201726Commonfrom $0.10€0.03
SalanditNihil Zero 202615Common$0.09€0.03
SalanditStellar Miracle 202413Common$0.08€0.03
SalanditTriplet Beat 202360Common$0.07€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl