sparkl Open Sparkl
Broken Time-Space #92 – Galactic's Conquest

Pokémon TCG · Galactic's Conquest · Japanese · #92

Broken Time-Space #92 (Japanese) price

Galactic's Conquest92

Market prices

from $3.00Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€0.85Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#88 of 91Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€0.69€0.88
Galactic's Conquest master set · 96 cardsOpen in Sparkl

Broken Time-Space (#92, Uncommon) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set Galactic's Conquest. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €0.85 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $3.00 (updated September 5, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 23.2%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €0.69 to €0.88. Graded, a CGC 10 is worth about $5.50. Among the 20 Uncommon cards of Galactic's Conquest, it is the 17th most valuable.

Broken Time-Space #92 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Unlimited Holofrom $3.00€0.85

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated September 5, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
Unlimited HoloCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%+23.2%€0.69 – €0.88

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Broken Time-Space #92 graded prices

GradeCGC
10$5.50

US dollars, from recent graded sales and graded market prices.

Broken Time-Space #92 price history

Sep 13, 2026Oct 14, 2026 $1.87
Broken Time-Space #92, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $1.79 on Sep 13, 2026, $1.87 on Oct 14, 2026. High $1.87 (Oct 11, 2026), low $1.79 (Sep 13, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Broken Time-Space #92’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
92
Rarity
Uncommon
Finishes
Unlimited Holo
Rank in its rarity
17th of 20 Uncommon cards
Against its rarity’s median
0.4× the median ($2.25)
Released
October 10, 2008
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Broken Time-Space in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The Galactic's Conquest master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable Galactic's Conquest cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 96 cards in Galactic's Conquest

Next to Broken Time-Space #92 in Galactic's Conquest

Broken Time-Space #92Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl