sparkl Open Sparkl
Manectric EX #13 – M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style

Pokémon TCG · M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style · Japanese · #13

Manectric EX #13 (Japanese) price

M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style13

Market prices

from $2.00Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€2.70Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#9 of 26Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€2.50€2.70
M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style master set · 57 cardsOpen in Sparkl Graded prices · PSA, CGC, BGSIn Sparkl Pro

Manectric EX (#13) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €2.70 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $2.00 (updated September 5, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 8.0%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €2.50 to €2.70. It is the ninth most valuable card in the set.

Manectric EX #13 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Normalfrom $2.00€2.70

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated September 5, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
NormalCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%+8.0%€2.50 – €2.70

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Manectric EX #13 price history

Sep 8, 2026Oct 15, 2026 $2.00
Manectric EX #13, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $2.00 on Sep 8, 2026, $2.00 on Oct 15, 2026. High $2.00 (Sep 8, 2026), low $2.00 (Sep 8, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Manectric EX #13’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
13
Finishes
Normal
Released
August 7, 2015
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Manectric EX in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 57 cards in M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style

Next to Manectric EX #13 in M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style

Manectric EX #13Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl