sparkl Open Sparkl
Potion #13 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version

Pokémon TCG · Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version · Japanese · #13

Potion #13 (Japanese) price

Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version13

Market prices

from $0.90Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€0.15Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#23 of 23Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€0.15€0.28
Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version master set · 23 cardsOpen in Sparkl Graded prices · PSA, CGC, BGSIn Sparkl Pro

Potion (#13, Common) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €0.15 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $0.90 (updated October 7, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend fell 46.4%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €0.15 to €0.28. Among the 23 Common cards of Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version, it is the 23rd most valuable.

Potion #13 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Normalfrom $0.90€0.15

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated October 7, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
NormalCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%−46.4%€0.15 – €0.28

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Potion #13 price history

Sep 8, 2026Oct 15, 2026 $0.90
Potion #13, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $0.90 on Sep 8, 2026, $0.90 on Oct 15, 2026. High $0.90 (Sep 8, 2026), low $0.90 (Sep 8, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Potion #13’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
13
Rarity
Common
Finishes
Normal
Rank in its rarity
23rd of 23 Common cards
Against its rarity’s median
0.2× the median ($0.99)
Released
December 19, 2025
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Potion in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 23 cards in Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version

Next to Potion #13 in Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CoroCiao Version

Potion #13Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl