sparkl Open Sparkl
Pachirisu #143 – Start Deck 100

Pokémon TCG · Start Deck 100 · Japanese · #143

Pachirisu #143 (Japanese) price

Start Deck 100143

Market prices

from $4.89Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€0.54Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#367 of 475Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€0.45€0.88
Start Deck 100 master set · 522 cardsOpen in Sparkl

Pachirisu (#143) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set Start Deck 100. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €0.54 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $4.89 (updated September 25, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 20.0%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €0.45 to €0.88. Graded, a PSA 10 is worth about $90.00.

Pachirisu #143 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Normalfrom $4.89€0.54

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated September 25, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
NormalCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%+20.0%€0.45 – €0.88

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Pachirisu #143 graded prices

GradePSABGSCGCSGC
10$90.00$117.00$54.00$54.00

US dollars, from recent graded sales and graded market prices.

Pachirisu #143 price history

Jun 12, 2026Oct 14, 2026 $2.75
Pachirisu #143, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $2.13 on Jun 12, 2026, $2.38 on Oct 14, 2026. High $2.75 (Sep 17, 2026), low $2.13 (Jun 12, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Pachirisu #143’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
143
Finishes
Normal
Released
December 17, 2021
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Pachirisu in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The Start Deck 100 master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable Start Deck 100 cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 522 cards in Start Deck 100

Next to Pachirisu #143 in Start Deck 100

Pachirisu #143Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl