sparkl Open Sparkl
Duraludon #15 – Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set

Pokémon TCG · Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set · Japanese · #15

Duraludon #15 (Japanese) price

Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set15

Market prices

from $5.00Lowest TCGplayer listing · Near Mint
€0.85Cardmarket price trend · Near Mint
+0.0%30-day change · Cardmarket
#18 of 26Value rank in the set

90-day range · Cardmarket

€0.81€0.85
Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set master set · 30 cardsOpen in Sparkl Graded prices · PSA, CGC, BGSIn Sparkl Pro

Duraludon (#15) is a card from the Japanese Pokémon set Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set. Near Mint, it has a market price of about €0.85 on Cardmarket; the lowest TCGplayer listing is from $5.00 (updated September 29, 2026). Over the last 7 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 30 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 0.0%. Over the last 90 days, its Cardmarket price trend rose 4.9%. Its 90-day Cardmarket price trend range is €0.81 to €0.85.

Duraludon #15 prices by finish

FinishTCGplayerCardmarket
Normalfrom $5.00€0.85

Near Mint prices: lowest TCGplayer listing, Cardmarket price trend, updated September 29, 2026. “From” marks a lowest listing: an asking price, not a market value.

Price changes by finish

FinishPrice7 days30 days90 days90-day range
NormalCardmarket price trend+0.0%+0.0%+4.9%€0.81 – €0.85

Change of the same Near Mint price (same market, same finish) against 7, 30 and 90 days ago; range: its lowest and highest daily value over the last 90 days. Only where the price history supports a figure; lowest listings have none.

Follow your own copies, graded or raw, and what they are worth in Sparkl.

Duraludon #15 price history

Sep 8, 2026Oct 15, 2026 $5.00
Duraludon #15, Near Mint, TCGplayer: $5.00 on Sep 8, 2026, $5.00 on Oct 15, 2026. High $5.00 (Sep 8, 2026), low $5.00 (Sep 8, 2026).
Embed this price on your site

Paste this where you want Duraludon #15’s live price box. It updates daily.

About this card

Number
15
Finishes
Normal
Released
November 5, 2021
Print language
Japanese

How this page is made: Near Mint prices from TCGplayer and Cardmarket, refreshed daily; ranks, medians and comparisons are computed by Sparkl from those prices.

You are viewing the free public price page

See everything about Duraludon in Sparkl

  • Its price history chart, every finish and graded prices
  • The Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set master set, card by card, with every price
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone: set, number and finish are filled in for you

Free on iPhone and the web

A card's page in the Sparkl app

Most valuable Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set cards

The 10 most valuable · See all 30 cards in Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set

Next to Duraludon #15 in Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set

Duraludon #15Price chart and master set in SparklOpen in Sparkl