sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 24 cards · 20 sets

Japanese Aipom cards

Every Japanese Aipom card in the Pokémon TCG: 24 cards from 20 Japanese sets, from Gold, Silver, to a New World... (2000) to Inferno X (2025). The most valuable today is Ash's Aipom #10 from Movie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy, worth about $42.49 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Aipom Pokémon cards

24Aipom cards
20Sets
$42.49Most valuable
2000First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Aipom cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Aipom card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Aipom cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Aipom cards

  1. Ash's Aipom #10 – Movie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy Ash's AipomMovie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy · #10 $42.49 · €28.44
  2. Aipom (Mirror Holofoil) #68 – Clash at the Summit Aipom (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit · #68 from $15.00 · €0.50
  3. Aipom #082 – Golden Sky, Silvery Ocean AipomGolden Sky, Silvery Ocean · #082 $10.00
  4. Aipom #75 – Future Flash AipomFuture Flash · #75 $8.81 · €3.18
  5. Aipom #44 – DP-P Promotional cards AipomDP-P Promotional cards · #44 $7.00 · €3.41
  6. Aipom #43 – Dragon Blast AipomDragon Blast · #43 $5.00 · €0.63
  7. Aipom #067 – Wind from the Sea AipomWind from the Sea · #067 $5.00
  8. Aipom #p609379 – Entry Pack '08 AipomEntry Pack '08 · #p609379 $4.99
  9. Aipom #387 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos AipomSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #387 $4.93 · €1.53
  10. Aipom #56 – SoulSilver Collection AipomSoulSilver Collection · #56 $4.00 · €0.61
  11. Aipom (Mirror Holofoil) #56 – SoulSilver Collection Aipom (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection · #56 from $2.50 · €0.84
  12. Aipom #267 – Secret of the Lakes AipomSecret of the Lakes · #267 $2.00

Every Aipom card

All 24 Japanese Aipom cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Ash's AipomMovie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy 200610$42.49€28.44
Aipom (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201068Commonfrom $15.00€0.50
AipomGolden Sky, Silvery Ocean 2005082Uncommon$10.00–
AipomFuture Flash 202375Art Rare$8.81€3.18
AipomDP-P Promotional cards 200644$7.00€3.41
AipomDragon Blast 201243Common$5.00€0.63
AipomWind from the Sea 2002067Common$5.00–
AipomEntry Pack '08 2007p609379$4.99–
AipomSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016387$4.93€1.53
AipomSoulSilver Collection 200956Common$4.00€0.61
Aipom (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection 200956Commonfrom $2.50€0.84
AipomSecret of the Lakes 2007267Common$2.00–
AipomXY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter 201644Common$1.99–
AipomClash at the Summit 201068Common$1.99€0.67
AipomMagmortar vs Electivire Deck Kit 2007p609194$1.75–
AipomGold, Silver, to a New World... 2000067Uncommon$1.71€1.68
AipomAwakening Legends 2000047Common$1.41€0.99
AipomAlter Genesis 201975Common$0.79€0.10
Aipom (Mirror Holofoil)Dark Phantasma 202259Common$0.54€0.16
AipomDark Phantasma 202259Common$0.29€0.03
AipomPokemon GO 202257Common$0.23€0.02
AipomFuture Flash 202351Common$0.19€0.04
AipomTransformation Mask 202486Common$0.13€0.05
AipomInferno X 202566Common$0.12€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl