sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 13 cards · 11 sets

Japanese Crabominable cards

Every Japanese Crabominable card in the Pokémon TCG: 13 cards from 11 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Crabominable V #103 from Fusion Arts, worth about $3.23 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Crabominable Pokémon cards

13Crabominable cards
11Sets
$3.23Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Crabominable cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Crabominable card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Crabominable cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Crabominable cards

  1. Crabominable V #103 – Fusion Arts Crabominable VFusion Arts · #103 $3.23 · €1.32
  2. Crabominable #102 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos CrabominableSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #102 from $2.85 · €2.00
  3. Crabominable #15 – Collection Moon CrabominableCollection Moon · #15 $2.00 · €0.56
  4. Crabominable #107 – Stellar Miracle CrabominableStellar Miracle · #107 $1.42 · €1.49
  5. Crabominable #209 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection CrabominableStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #209 $1.00 · €0.32
  6. Crabominable #54 – Double Blaze CrabominableDouble Blaze · #54 $0.91 · €0.27
  7. Crabominable V #112 – Start Deck 100 Crabominable VStart Deck 100 · #112 $0.65 · €0.50
  8. Crabominable #30 – To Have Seen the Battle Rainbow CrabominableTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow · #30 from $0.49 · €0.14
  9. Crabominable V #26 – Fusion Arts Crabominable VFusion Arts · #26 $0.45 · €0.33
  10. Crabominable #37 – Remix Bout CrabominableRemix Bout · #37 $0.21 · €0.06
  11. Crabominable #41 – Jet-Black Spirit CrabominableJet-Black Spirit · #41 $0.10 · €0.03
  12. Crabominable #43 – Clay Burst CrabominableClay Burst · #43 $0.09 · €0.05

Every Crabominable card

All 13 Japanese Crabominable cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Crabominable VFusion Arts 2021103Super Rare$3.23€1.32
CrabominableSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016102from $2.85€2.00
CrabominableCollection Moon 201615Uncommon$2.00€0.56
CrabominableStellar Miracle 2024107Art Rare$1.42€1.49
CrabominableStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025209Common$1.00€0.32
CrabominableDouble Blaze 201954Uncommon$0.91€0.27
Crabominable VStart Deck 100 2021112$0.65€0.50
CrabominableTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow 201730Uncommonfrom $0.49€0.14
Crabominable VFusion Arts 202126Double Rare$0.45€0.33
CrabominableRemix Bout 201937Uncommon$0.21€0.06
CrabominableJet-Black Spirit 202141Common$0.10€0.03
CrabominableClay Burst 202343Uncommon$0.09€0.05
CrabominableStellar Miracle 202424Uncommon$0.04€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl