sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 12 cards · 9 sets

Japanese Impidimp cards

Every Japanese Impidimp card in the Pokémon TCG: 12 cards from 9 Japanese sets, from VMAX Rising (2020) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The highest-priced today is Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil) #286 from Start Deck 100: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $3.99. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Impidimp Pokémon cards

12Impidimp cards
9Sets
from $3.99Highest price
2020First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Impidimp cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Impidimp card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Impidimp cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Impidimp cards

  1. Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil) #286 – Start Deck 100 Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #286 from $3.99 · €0.53
  2. Impidimp #286 – Start Deck 100 ImpidimpStart Deck 100 · #286 from $2.89 · €0.08
  3. Impidimp #282 – Shiny Star V ImpidimpShiny Star V · #282 $1.81 · €1.96
  4. Impidimp #343 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection ImpidimpStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #343 $1.46 · €0.09
  5. Impidimp #56 – Generations Start Decks ImpidimpGenerations Start Decks · #56 from $1.39 · €0.04
  6. Impidimp #64 – V Starter Decks ImpidimpV Starter Decks · #64 $1.00 · €0.05
  7. Marnie's Impidimp #5 – ex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex Marnie's Impidimpex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex · #5 $0.62 · €0.26
  8. Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil) #121 – Shiny Star V Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V · #121 $0.49 · €0.19
  9. Impidimp #52 – Eevee Heroes ImpidimpEevee Heroes · #52 $0.23 · €0.02
  10. Impidimp #121 – Shiny Star V ImpidimpShiny Star V · #121 $0.15 · €0.03
  11. Impidimp #64 – Stellar Miracle ImpidimpStellar Miracle · #64 $0.12 · €0.06
  12. Impidimp #50 – VMAX Rising ImpidimpVMAX Rising · #50 $0.10 · €0.10

Every Impidimp card

All 12 Japanese Impidimp cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021286from $3.99€0.53
ImpidimpStart Deck 100 2021286from $2.89€0.08
ImpidimpShiny Star V 2020282Shiny Rare$1.81€1.96
ImpidimpStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025343Common$1.46€0.09
ImpidimpGenerations Start Decks 202456from $1.39€0.04
ImpidimpV Starter Decks 202064$1.00€0.05
Marnie's Impidimpex Starter Set Marnie's Morpeko & Grimmsnarl ex 20255$0.62€0.26
Impidimp (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V 2020121$0.49€0.19
ImpidimpEevee Heroes 202152Common$0.23€0.02
ImpidimpShiny Star V 2020121$0.15€0.03
ImpidimpStellar Miracle 202464Common$0.12€0.06
ImpidimpVMAX Rising 202050Common$0.10€0.10

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl