sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 13 cards · 11 sets

Japanese Flabébé cards

Every Japanese Flabébé card in the Pokémon TCG: 13 cards from 11 Japanese sets, from Xerneas Half Deck (2014) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Flabebe #21 from PokeKyun Collection, worth about $17.03 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Flabébé Pokémon cards

13Flabébé cards
11Sets
$17.03Most valuable
2014First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Flabébé cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Flabébé card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Flabébé cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Flabébé cards

  1. Flabebe #21 – PokeKyun Collection FlabebePokeKyun Collection · #21 $17.03 · €11.71
  2. Flabebe #58 – Forbidden Light FlabebeForbidden Light · #58 $2.95 · €0.13
  3. Flabebe #40 – XY8-Bb: Blue Shock FlabebeXY8-Bb: Blue Shock · #40 $2.00 · €0.29
  4. Flabebe #88 – GX Starter Decks FlabebeGX Starter Decks · #88 $1.95 · €0.30
  5. Flabebe #59 – Alter Genesis FlabebeAlter Genesis · #59 $1.22 · €0.18
  6. Flabebe #58 – Alter Genesis FlabebeAlter Genesis · #58 $1.03 · €0.08
  7. Flabebe #51 – Wild Blaze FlabebeWild Blaze · #51 $1.00 · €0.21
  8. Flabebe #4 – Xerneas Half Deck FlabebeXerneas Half Deck · #4 from $1.00 · €1.03
  9. Flabebe #328 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection FlabebeStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #328 from $0.95 · €0.30
  10. Flabebe #57 – Forbidden Light FlabebeForbidden Light · #57 $0.60 · €0.18
  11. Flabebe #37 – Eevee Heroes FlabebeEevee Heroes · #37 $0.16 · €0.03
  12. Flabebe #36 – Crimson Haze FlabebeCrimson Haze · #36 $0.10 · €0.03

Every Flabébé card

All 13 Japanese Flabébé cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
FlabebePokeKyun Collection 201621Common$17.03€11.71
FlabebeForbidden Light 201858Common$2.95€0.13
FlabebeXY8-Bb: Blue Shock 201540Common$2.00€0.29
FlabebeGX Starter Decks 201888$1.95€0.30
FlabebeAlter Genesis 201959Common$1.22€0.18
FlabebeAlter Genesis 201958Common$1.03€0.08
FlabebeWild Blaze 201451Common$1.00€0.21
FlabebeXerneas Half Deck 20144from $1.00€1.03
FlabebeStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025328Commonfrom $0.95€0.30
FlabebeForbidden Light 201857Common$0.60€0.18
FlabebeEevee Heroes 202137Common$0.16€0.03
FlabebeCrimson Haze 202436Common$0.10€0.03
FlabebeViolet ex 202342Common$0.10€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl