sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 25 cards · 20 sets

Japanese Heatmor cards

Every Japanese Heatmor card in the Pokémon TCG: 25 cards from 20 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to Storm Emeralda (2026). The highest-priced today is Heatmor #9 from Everyone's Exciting Battle: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $10.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Heatmor Pokémon cards

25Heatmor cards
20Sets
from $10.00Highest price
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Heatmor cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Heatmor card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Heatmor cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Heatmor cards

  1. Heatmor #9 – Everyone's Exciting Battle HeatmorEveryone's Exciting Battle · #9 from $10.00 · €8.43
  2. Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil) #4 – Fire Starter Set V Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil)Fire Starter Set V · #4 from $8.29
  3. Heatmor #101 – White Flare HeatmorWhite Flare · #101 $3.72 · €3.46
  4. Heatmor #4 – Fire Starter Set V HeatmorFire Starter Set V · #4 $3.50
  5. Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil) #16 – GX Ultra Shiny Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #16 from $3.25 · €0.20
  6. Heatmor #19 – GX Starter Decks HeatmorGX Starter Decks · #19 from $3.00 · €0.39
  7. Heatmor #19 – Generations Start Decks HeatmorGenerations Start Decks · #19 from $2.69 · from €0.09
  8. Heatmor #64 – Start Deck 100 HeatmorStart Deck 100 · #64 from $2.25 · €0.02
  9. Heatmor (Master Ball Pattern) #16 – White Flare Heatmor (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #16 $2.02 · €2.67
  10. Heatmor #12 – Rage of the Broken Heavens HeatmorRage of the Broken Heavens · #12 from $1.90
  11. Heatmor #15 – Plasma Gale HeatmorPlasma Gale · #15 from $1.75
  12. Heatmor #10 – Red Collection HeatmorRed Collection · #10 $1.48 · €0.27

Every Heatmor card

All 25 Japanese Heatmor cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
HeatmorEveryone's Exciting Battle 20129from $10.00€8.43
Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil)Fire Starter Set V 20194from $8.29–
HeatmorWhite Flare 2025101Art Rare$3.72€3.46
HeatmorFire Starter Set V 20194$3.50–
Heatmor (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201816from $3.25€0.20
HeatmorGX Starter Decks 201819from $3.00€0.39
HeatmorGenerations Start Decks 202419Commonfrom $2.69from €0.09
HeatmorStart Deck 100 202164from $2.25€0.02
Heatmor (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202516Uncommon$2.02€2.67
HeatmorRage of the Broken Heavens 201512Commonfrom $1.90–
HeatmorPlasma Gale 201215Uncommonfrom $1.75–
HeatmorRed Collection 201110Common$1.48€0.27
HeatmorDark Rush 201113Uncommonfrom $1.15€0.59
HeatmorGX Ultra Shiny 201816$0.85€0.10
Heatmor (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202516Uncommon$0.30€0.14
HeatmorStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025120Commonfrom $0.25from €0.99
HeatmorRebellion Crash 202019Common$0.25€0.11
HeatmorDragon Storm 20187Common$0.23€0.06
HeatmorFusion Arts 202116Common$0.21€0.02
HeatmorStorm Emeralda 202616Common$0.16€0.04
HeatmorRapid Strike Master 202114Common$0.13€0.06
HeatmorTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow 201715Commonfrom $0.10€0.06
HeatmorWhite Flare 202516Uncommon$0.05€0.04
HeatmorRuler of the Black Flame 202319Common$0.04€0.05
HeatmorWild Force 20249Common$0.03€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl