sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 15 cards · 9 sets

Japanese Fraxure cards

Every Japanese Fraxure card in the Pokémon TCG: 15 cards from 9 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Fraxure #151 from Black Bolt, worth about $8.19 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Fraxure Pokémon cards

15Fraxure cards
9Sets
$8.19Most valuable
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Fraxure cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Fraxure card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Fraxure cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Fraxure cards

  1. Fraxure #151 – Black Bolt FraxureBlack Bolt · #151 $8.19 · €5.02
  2. Fraxure (Mirror Holofoil) #318 – Start Deck 100 Fraxure (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #318 $5.00 · €1.76
  3. Fraxure #15 – Dragon Selection FraxureDragon Selection · #15 $4.86 · €1.45
  4. Fraxure #14 – Dragon Selection FraxureDragon Selection · #14 $4.25 · €1.95
  5. Fraxure #318 – Start Deck 100 FraxureStart Deck 100 · #318 from $3.50 · €0.19
  6. Fraxure #74 – Night Wanderer FraxureNight Wanderer · #74 $3.26 · €2.38
  7. Fraxure #56 – Megalo Cannon FraxureMegalo Cannon · #56 from $2.49
  8. Fraxure (Master Ball Pattern) #71 – Black Bolt Fraxure (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #71 $2.28 · €2.03
  9. Fraxure #542 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection FraxureStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #542 $1.20 · €0.53
  10. Fraxure #46 – XY8-Bb: Blue Shock FraxureXY8-Bb: Blue Shock · #46 from $1.00 · €0.30
  11. Fraxure #57 – Red Collection FraxureRed Collection · #57 $1.00 · €0.47
  12. Fraxure #35 – GG End FraxureGG End · #35 $0.28 · €0.05

Every Fraxure card

All 15 Japanese Fraxure cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
FraxureBlack Bolt 2025151Art Rare$8.19€5.02
Fraxure (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021318$5.00€1.76
FraxureDragon Selection 201215$4.86€1.45
FraxureDragon Selection 201214$4.25€1.95
FraxureStart Deck 100 2021318from $3.50€0.19
FraxureNight Wanderer 202474Art Rare$3.26€2.38
FraxureMegalo Cannon 201356Commonfrom $2.49–
Fraxure (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202571Common$2.28€2.03
FraxureStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025542Common$1.20€0.53
FraxureXY8-Bb: Blue Shock 201546Uncommonfrom $1.00€0.30
FraxureRed Collection 201157Uncommon$1.00€0.47
FraxureGG End 201935Common$0.28€0.05
Fraxure (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202571Common$0.24€0.14
FraxureNight Wanderer 202445Common$0.11€0.07
FraxureBlack Bolt 202571Common$0.07€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl