sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 11 cards · 9 sets

Japanese Gossifleur cards

Every Japanese Gossifleur card in the Pokémon TCG: 11 cards from 9 Japanese sets, from S-P: Sword & Shield Promos (2019) to Stellar Miracle (2024). The most valuable today is Gossifleur #21 from S-P: Sword & Shield Promos, worth about $3.89 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Gossifleur Pokémon cards

11Gossifleur cards
9Sets
$3.89Most valuable
2019First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Gossifleur cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Gossifleur card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Gossifleur cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Gossifleur cards

  1. Gossifleur #21 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos GossifleurS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #21 $3.89 · €0.50
  2. Gossifleur #8 – V Starter Decks GossifleurV Starter Decks · #8 $2.41 · €0.05
  3. Gossifleur #38 – Start Deck 100 GossifleurStart Deck 100 · #38 from $2.01 · €0.20
  4. Gossifleur #209 – Shiny Star V GossifleurShiny Star V · #209 $1.91 · €1.97
  5. Gossifleur #8 – Venusaur Starter Set VMAX GossifleurVenusaur Starter Set VMAX · #8 $1.00 · €0.06
  6. Gossifleur #3 – Sword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game GossifleurSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game · #3 from $0.95 · €0.08
  7. Gossifleur (Mirror Holofoil) #14 – Shiny Star V Gossifleur (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V · #14 $0.91 · €0.22
  8. Gossifleur #4 – Shield GossifleurShield · #4 $0.20 · €0.08
  9. Gossifleur #14 – Shiny Star V GossifleurShiny Star V · #14 $0.11 · €0.07
  10. Gossifleur #9 – Eevee Heroes GossifleurEevee Heroes · #9 $0.10 · €0.03
  11. Gossifleur #8 – Stellar Miracle GossifleurStellar Miracle · #8 $0.05 · €0.05

Every Gossifleur card

All 11 Japanese Gossifleur cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
GossifleurS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 201921Common$3.89€0.50
GossifleurV Starter Decks 20208$2.41€0.05
GossifleurStart Deck 100 202138from $2.01€0.20
GossifleurShiny Star V 2020209Shiny Rare$1.91€1.97
GossifleurVenusaur Starter Set VMAX 20208Common$1.00€0.06
GossifleurSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game 20213from $0.95€0.08
Gossifleur (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V 202014$0.91€0.22
GossifleurShield 20194Common$0.20€0.08
GossifleurShiny Star V 202014$0.11€0.07
GossifleurEevee Heroes 20219Common$0.10€0.03
GossifleurStellar Miracle 20248Common$0.05€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl