sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 11 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Gulpin cards

Every Japanese Gulpin card in the Pokémon TCG: 11 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from Undone Seal (2004) to Stellar Miracle (2024). The most valuable today is Gulpin #14 from PokeKyun Collection, worth about $31.97 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Gulpin Pokémon cards

11Gulpin cards
10Sets
$31.97Most valuable
2004First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Gulpin cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Gulpin card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Gulpin cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Gulpin cards

  1. Gulpin #14 – PokeKyun Collection GulpinPokeKyun Collection · #14 $31.97 · €24.24
  2. Gulpin #44 – Advent of Arceus GulpinAdvent of Arceus · #44 $7.17 · €0.76
  3. Gulpin #13 – Undone Seal GulpinUndone Seal · #13 $7.00
  4. Gulpin #112 – Stellar Miracle GulpinStellar Miracle · #112 $4.80 · €2.71
  5. Gulpin #7 – Arceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic GulpinArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic · #7 $4.66 · €0.89
  6. Gulpin #3 – Emerald Gift Box (Deoxys) GulpinEmerald Gift Box (Deoxys) · #3 from $4.00 · €1.20
  7. Gulpin #26 – Champion Road GulpinChampion Road · #26 $2.61 · €0.23
  8. Gulpin #36 – Phantom Gate GulpinPhantom Gate · #36 $1.25 · €0.28
  9. Gulpin #008 – Miracle Crystal GulpinMiracle Crystal · #008 from $1.00 · €0.91
  10. Gulpin #369 – Temple of Anger GulpinTemple of Anger · #369 $0.15
  11. Gulpin #61 – Stellar Miracle GulpinStellar Miracle · #61 $0.14 · €0.02

Every Gulpin card

All 11 Japanese Gulpin cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
GulpinPokeKyun Collection 201614Common$31.97€24.24
GulpinAdvent of Arceus 200944Common$7.17€0.76
GulpinUndone Seal 200413Common$7.00–
GulpinStellar Miracle 2024112Art Rare$4.80€2.71
GulpinArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic 20097$4.66€0.89
GulpinEmerald Gift Box (Deoxys) 20043from $4.00€1.20
GulpinChampion Road 201826Common$2.61€0.23
GulpinPhantom Gate 201436Common$1.25€0.28
GulpinMiracle Crystal 2006008Uncommonfrom $1.00€0.91
GulpinTemple of Anger 2008369Common$0.15–
GulpinStellar Miracle 202461Common$0.14€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl