sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 11 cards · 4 sets

Japanese Iron Boulder cards

Every Japanese Iron Boulder card in the Pokémon TCG: 11 cards from 4 Japanese sets, from Cyber Judge (2024) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Iron Boulder ex #95 from Cyber Judge, worth about $13.88 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Iron Boulder Pokémon cards

11Iron Boulder cards
4Sets
$13.88Most valuable
2024First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Iron Boulder cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Iron Boulder card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Iron Boulder cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Iron Boulder cards

  1. Iron Boulder ex #95 – Cyber Judge Iron Boulder exCyber Judge · #95 $13.88 · €9.95
  2. Iron Boulder ex #100 – Cyber Judge Iron Boulder exCyber Judge · #100 $5.15 · €5.40
  3. Iron Boulder (Master Ball Pattern) #77 – Terastal Fest ex Iron Boulder (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex · #77 $3.32 · €1.77
  4. Iron Boulder ex (Mirror Holo) #429 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Iron Boulder ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection · #429 from $1.85 · €0.54
  5. Iron Boulder ex #87 – Cyber Judge Iron Boulder exCyber Judge · #87 $1.29 · €1.39
  6. Iron Boulder #360 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Iron BoulderStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #360 from $1.24 · €0.38
  7. Iron Boulder ex #429 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Iron Boulder exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #429 from $0.75
  8. Iron Boulder (Mirror Foil) #77 – Terastal Fest ex Iron Boulder (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex · #77 $0.35 · €0.43
  9. Iron Boulder ex #41 – Cyber Judge Iron Boulder exCyber Judge · #41 $0.27 · €0.30
  10. Iron Boulder #47 – Stellar Miracle Iron BoulderStellar Miracle · #47 $0.16 · €0.09
  11. Iron Boulder #77 – Terastal Fest ex Iron BoulderTerastal Fest ex · #77 $0.15 · €0.09

Every Iron Boulder card

All 11 Japanese Iron Boulder cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Iron Boulder exCyber Judge 202495Special Art Rare$13.88€9.95
Iron Boulder exCyber Judge 2024100Ultra Rare$5.15€5.40
Iron Boulder (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex 202477Common$3.32€1.77
Iron Boulder ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025429Commonfrom $1.85€0.54
Iron Boulder exCyber Judge 202487Super Rare$1.29€1.39
Iron BoulderStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025360Commonfrom $1.24€0.38
Iron Boulder exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025429Commonfrom $0.75–
Iron Boulder (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex 202477Common$0.35€0.43
Iron Boulder exCyber Judge 202441Double Rare$0.27€0.30
Iron BoulderStellar Miracle 202447Rare$0.16€0.09
Iron BoulderTerastal Fest ex 202477Common$0.15€0.09

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl