sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 17 cards · 14 sets

Japanese Jumpluff cards

Every Japanese Jumpluff card in the Pokémon TCG: 17 cards from 14 Japanese sets, from Gold, Silver, to a New World... (2000) to Shiny Treasure ex (2023). The most valuable today is Jumpluff #013 from The Town on No Map, worth about $50.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Jumpluff Pokémon cards

17Jumpluff cards
14Sets
$50.00Most valuable
2000First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Jumpluff cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Jumpluff card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Jumpluff cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Jumpluff cards

  1. Jumpluff #013 – The Town on No Map JumpluffThe Town on No Map · #013 $50.00
  2. Jumpluff (Mirror Holofoil) #8 – HeartGold Collection Jumpluff (Mirror Holofoil)HeartGold Collection · #8 from $49.99 · €8.35
  3. Erika's Jumpluff #60 – Pokemon VS Erika's JumpluffPokemon VS · #60 $33.03 · €22.61
  4. Jumpluff #012 – The Town on No Map JumpluffThe Town on No Map · #012 $25.00 · €19.19
  5. Jumpluff #009 – Rocket Gang Strikes Back JumpluffRocket Gang Strikes Back · #009 $20.00
  6. Jumpluff #007 – Awakening Legends JumpluffAwakening Legends · #007 $14.37 · €25.97
  7. Jumpluff #016 – Gold, Silver, to a New World... JumpluffGold, Silver, to a New World... · #016 $10.39 · €6.83
  8. Jumpluff #8 – HeartGold Collection JumpluffHeartGold Collection · #8 $9.15 · €7.25
  9. Jumpluff #217 – Shining Darkness JumpluffShining Darkness · #217 $1.99
  10. Jumpluff #5 – XY11-Br: Cruel Traitor JumpluffXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor · #5 $1.98 · €0.47
  11. Jumpluff #197 – Shiny Treasure ex JumpluffShiny Treasure ex · #197 $1.77 · €1.35
  12. Jumpluff #3 – Dragon Blade JumpluffDragon Blade · #3 from $1.50 · €0.74

Every Jumpluff card

All 17 Japanese Jumpluff cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
JumpluffThe Town on No Map 2002013Holo Rare$50.00–
Jumpluff (Mirror Holofoil)HeartGold Collection 20098Holo Rarefrom $49.99€8.35
Erika's JumpluffPokemon VS 200160Common$33.03€22.61
JumpluffThe Town on No Map 2002012Rare$25.00€19.19
JumpluffRocket Gang Strikes Back 2004009Holo Rare$20.00–
JumpluffAwakening Legends 2000007Holo Rare$14.37€25.97
JumpluffGold, Silver, to a New World... 2000016Holo Rare$10.39€6.83
JumpluffHeartGold Collection 20098Holo Rare$9.15€7.25
JumpluffShining Darkness 2007217Holo Rare$1.99–
JumpluffXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor 20165Uncommon$1.98€0.47
JumpluffShiny Treasure ex 2023197Shiny Rare$1.77€1.35
JumpluffDragon Blade 20123Uncommonfrom $1.50€0.74
JumpluffBlue Sky Stream 20213Rare$1.18€0.10
JumpluffSuper-Burst Impact 201811Rare$0.63€0.31
JumpluffTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 20196$0.40€0.14
JumpluffClay Burst 20233Rare$0.32€0.18
JumpluffShiny Treasure ex 20237$0.18€0.11

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl