sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 18 cards · 18 sets

Japanese Delcatty cards

Every Japanese Delcatty card in the Pokémon TCG: 18 cards from 18 Japanese sets, from ADV Expansion Pack (2003) to MEGA Expansion 30th Celebration (2026). The most valuable today is Delcatty #143 from MEGA Expansion 30th Celebration, worth about $11.26 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Delcatty Pokémon cards

18Delcatty cards
18Sets
$11.26Most valuable
2003First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Delcatty cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Delcatty card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Delcatty cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Delcatty cards

  1. Delcatty #143 – MEGA Expansion 30th Celebration DelcattyMEGA Expansion 30th Celebration · #143 $11.26 · €6.03
  2. Delcatty #234 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos DelcattySM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #234 from $10.00 · €1.91
  3. Delcatty #79 – Infinity Zone DelcattyInfinity Zone · #79 from $5.00 · €0.35
  4. Delcatty #45 – ADV Expansion Pack DelcattyADV Expansion Pack · #45 $5.00
  5. Delcatty #76 – Sky-Splitting Charisma DelcattySky-Splitting Charisma · #76 $4.72 · €1.18
  6. Delcatty #12 – Treecko Constructed Starter Deck DelcattyTreecko Constructed Starter Deck · #12 from $3.00
  7. Delcatty #063 – Mirage Forest DelcattyMirage Forest · #063 $2.99
  8. Delcatty #60 – Magma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions DelcattyMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions · #60 €2.35
  9. Delcatty #76 – Galactic's Conquest DelcattyGalactic's Conquest · #76 $2.00
  10. Delcatty #p606958 – Temple of Anger DelcattyTemple of Anger · #p606958 $2.00
  11. Delcatty #49 – XY-By: Collection Y DelcattyXY-By: Collection Y · #49 from $1.25
  12. Delcatty #48 – Cold Flare DelcattyCold Flare · #48 $1.00

Every Delcatty card

All 18 Japanese Delcatty cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
DelcattyMEGA Expansion 30th Celebration 2026143$11.26€6.03
DelcattySM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016234Commonfrom $10.00€1.91
DelcattyInfinity Zone 202079Uncommonfrom $5.00€0.35
DelcattyADV Expansion Pack 200345Holo Rare$5.00–
DelcattySky-Splitting Charisma 201876Rare$4.72€1.18
DelcattyTreecko Constructed Starter Deck 200312from $3.00–
DelcattyMirage Forest 2005063Holo Rare$2.99–
DelcattyMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions 200360Uncommon–€2.35
DelcattyGalactic's Conquest 200876Holo Rare$2.00–
DelcattyTemple of Anger 2008p606958Rare$2.00–
DelcattyXY-By: Collection Y 201349Uncommonfrom $1.25–
DelcattyCold Flare 201248Uncommon$1.00–
DelcattyXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm 201455Uncommonfrom $0.99–
DelcattyStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025586Common$0.50€0.38
DelcattyFusion Arts 202182Common$0.24€0.04
DelcattyCyber Judge 202456Uncommon$0.10€0.03
DelcattyWorld Champions Pack 200773––
Delcatty exMiracle Crystal 2006059Holo Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl