sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 34 cards · 25 sets

Japanese Manaphy cards

Every Japanese Manaphy card in the Pokémon TCG: 34 cards from 25 Japanese sets, from PCG-P Promotional cards (2004) to Stellar Miracle Deck Build Box (2024). The most valuable today is Manaphy #12 from Mythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection, worth about $75.87 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Manaphy Pokémon cards

34Manaphy cards
25Sets
$75.87Most valuable
2004First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Manaphy cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Manaphy card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Manaphy cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Manaphy cards

  1. Manaphy #12 – Mythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection ManaphyMythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection · #12 $75.87 · €39.43
  2. Sea's Manaphy #5 – Movie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy Sea's ManaphyMovie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy · #5 $39.99 · €13.50
  3. Manaphy #286 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos ManaphyS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #286 $25.00 · €7.16
  4. Sea's Manaphy #154 – PCG-P Promotional cards Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards · #154 $24.99 · €27.51
  5. Manaphy (Mirror Holofoil) #30 – GX Ultra Shiny Manaphy (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #30 from $20.00 · €1.00
  6. Manaphy #529 – Space-Time Creation ManaphySpace-Time Creation · #529 $19.99
  7. Manaphy #4 – PPP Promotional cards ManaphyPPP Promotional cards · #4 $15.00
  8. Sea's Manaphy #146 – PCG-P Promotional cards Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards · #146 $15.00 · €19.57
  9. Sea's Manaphy #139 – PCG-P Promotional cards Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards · #139 $12.27
  10. Sea's Manaphy #150 – PCG-P Promotional cards Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards · #150 $10.50 · €3.18
  11. Manaphy EX #21 – The Best of XY Manaphy EXThe Best of XY · #21 $10.00 · €10.00
  12. Manaphy #11 – Mythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection ManaphyMythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection · #11 $9.44 · €6.55

Every Manaphy card

All 34 Japanese Manaphy cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
ManaphyMythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection 201612$75.87€39.43
Sea's ManaphyMovie Commemoration VS Pack: Sea's Manaphy 20065$39.99€13.50
ManaphyS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019286Common$25.00€7.16
Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards 2004154$24.99€27.51
Manaphy (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201830from $20.00€1.00
ManaphySpace-Time Creation 2006529Holo Rare$19.99–
ManaphyPPP Promotional cards 20074$15.00–
Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards 2004146$15.00€19.57
Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards 2004139$12.27–
Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards 2004150$10.50€3.18
Manaphy EXThe Best of XY 201721$10.00€10.00
ManaphyMythical & Legendary Dream Shine Collection 201611$9.44€6.55
ManaphyXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm 201433Rare$6.63€1.20
ManaphyDP-P Promotional cards 20063$5.00€25.95
ManaphyVSTAR Universe 2022178Art Rare$4.68€3.85
ManaphyDPt-P Promotional cards 20082$3.50–
Manaphy EXRage of the Broken Heavens 201521Double Rare$3.35€4.67
ManaphyBattle Starter Deck (Blastoise) 20096$3.00€1.89
ManaphyRegigigas LV.X Collection Pack 20096$3.00–
ManaphyEntry Pack 2006529$3.00–
ManaphyPlasma Gale 201220Rare$2.00–
ManaphyBlastoise Starter Set VMAX 20206Common$1.89€0.59
ManaphyStar Birth 202231Uncommon$0.78€0.06
ManaphyGX Ultra Shiny 201830$0.77€0.71
Manaphy (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202229$0.57€0.42
ManaphyStellar Miracle Deck Build Box 20243$0.52€0.15
ManaphySM3+: Shining Legends 201726Rare$0.51€0.76
ManaphyRuler of the Black Flame Deck Build Box 20233from $0.50€0.63
ManaphyUltra Moon 201714Common$0.50€0.35
ManaphyVSTAR Universe 202229$0.14€0.10
ManaphyAncient Koraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set 20245––
ManaphyFuture Miraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set 20242––
Manaphy EXRage of the Broken Heavens 201583Super Rare––
Sea's ManaphyPCG-P Promotional cards 2004147––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl