sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 14 cards · 11 sets

Japanese Mienfoo cards

Every Japanese Mienfoo card in the Pokémon TCG: 14 cards from 11 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Mienfoo #131 from White Flare, worth about $7.61 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Mienfoo Pokémon cards

14Mienfoo cards
11Sets
$7.61Most valuable
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Mienfoo cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Mienfoo card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Mienfoo cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Mienfoo cards

  1. Mienfoo #131 – White Flare MienfooWhite Flare · #131 $7.61 · €4.82
  2. Mienfoo #24 – National Beginning Set MienfooNational Beginning Set · #24 from $2.99 · €0.65
  3. Mienfoo (Master Ball Pattern) #49 – White Flare Mienfoo (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #49 $1.49 · €1.87
  4. Mienfoo #38 – Freeze Bolt MienfooFreeze Bolt · #38 $1.00
  5. Mienfoo #42 – Red Collection MienfooRed Collection · #42 $0.70 · €0.57
  6. Mienfoo #37 – Psycho Drive MienfooPsycho Drive · #37 $0.50
  7. Mienfoo (Poke Ball Pattern) #49 – White Flare Mienfoo (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare · #49 $0.30 · €0.20
  8. Mienfoo #395 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection MienfooStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #395 from $0.25 · €0.18
  9. Mienfoo #54 – Rising Fist MienfooRising Fist · #54 $0.24 · €0.39
  10. Mienfoo #37 – Time Gazer MienfooTime Gazer · #37 $0.20 · €0.05
  11. Mienfoo #33 – Ancient Roar MienfooAncient Roar · #33 $0.10 · €0.06
  12. Mienfoo #49 – White Flare MienfooWhite Flare · #49 $0.09 · €0.02

Every Mienfoo card

All 14 Japanese Mienfoo cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
MienfooWhite Flare 2025131Art Rare$7.61€4.82
MienfooNational Beginning Set 201224from $2.99€0.65
Mienfoo (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202549Common$1.49€1.87
MienfooFreeze Bolt 201238Common$1.00–
MienfooRed Collection 201142Common$0.70€0.57
MienfooPsycho Drive 201137Common$0.50–
Mienfoo (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202549Common$0.30€0.20
MienfooStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025395Commonfrom $0.25€0.18
MienfooRising Fist 201454Common$0.24€0.39
MienfooTime Gazer 202237Common$0.20€0.05
MienfooAncient Roar 202333Common$0.10€0.06
MienfooWhite Flare 202549Common$0.09€0.02
MienfooStellar Miracle 202455Common$0.06€0.02
MienfooRapid Strike Master 202145Common$0.05€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl