sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 16 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Revavroom cards

Every Japanese Revavroom card in the Pokémon TCG: 16 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from Scarlet ex (2023) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Revavroom ex #135 from Ruler of the Black Flame, worth about $7.85 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Revavroom Pokémon cards

16Revavroom cards
10Sets
$7.85Most valuable
2023First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Revavroom cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Revavroom card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Revavroom cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Revavroom cards

  1. Revavroom ex #135 – Ruler of the Black Flame Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame · #135 $7.85 · €4.96
  2. Revavroom #87 – ex Start Decks Revavroomex Start Decks · #87 $5.00 · €0.09
  3. Revavroom (Master Ball Pattern) #115 – Terastal Fest ex Revavroom (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex · #115 $2.00 · €3.10
  4. Revavroom #94 – SV-P Promotional Cards RevavroomSV-P Promotional Cards · #94 $2.00 · €0.70
  5. Revavroom ex #78 – Night Wanderer Revavroom exNight Wanderer · #78 $1.10 · €1.10
  6. Revavroom ex #127 – Ruler of the Black Flame Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame · #127 $0.85 · €0.85
  7. Revavroom #532 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection RevavroomStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #532 from $0.74 · €0.53
  8. Revavroom #301 – Shiny Treasure ex RevavroomShiny Treasure ex · #301 $0.69 · €0.86
  9. Revavroom (Mirror Foil) #115 – Terastal Fest ex Revavroom (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex · #115 $0.37 · €0.36
  10. Revavroom ex #15 – Night Wanderer Revavroom exNight Wanderer · #15 $0.30 · €0.14
  11. Revavroom #43 – Battle Academy RevavroomBattle Academy · #43 from $0.28 · €0.21
  12. Revavroom ex #85 – Ruler of the Black Flame Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame · #85 $0.27 · €0.24

Every Revavroom card

All 16 Japanese Revavroom cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame 2023135Special Art Rare$7.85€4.96
Revavroomex Start Decks 202387$5.00€0.09
Revavroom (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex 2024115Common$2.00€3.10
RevavroomSV-P Promotional Cards 202494Common$2.00€0.70
Revavroom exNight Wanderer 202478Super Rare$1.10€1.10
Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame 2023127Super Rare$0.85€0.85
RevavroomStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025532Commonfrom $0.74€0.53
RevavroomShiny Treasure ex 2023301Shiny Rare$0.69€0.86
Revavroom (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex 2024115Common$0.37€0.36
Revavroom exNight Wanderer 202415Double Rare$0.30€0.14
RevavroomBattle Academy 202443from $0.28€0.21
Revavroom exRuler of the Black Flame 202385Double Rare$0.27€0.24
RevavroomScarlet ex 202361Rare$0.20€0.12
RevavroomShiny Treasure ex 2023131$0.15€0.04
RevavroomTransformation Mask 202478Uncommon$0.08€0.05
RevavroomTerastal Fest ex 2024115Common$0.07€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl