sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 18 cards · 14 sets

Japanese Rufflet cards

Every Japanese Rufflet card in the Pokémon TCG: 18 cards from 14 Japanese sets, from White Collection (2010) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Rufflet #25 from Legendary Shine Collection, worth about $7.49 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Rufflet Pokémon cards

18Rufflet cards
14Sets
$7.49Most valuable
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Rufflet cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Rufflet card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Rufflet cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Rufflet cards

  1. Rufflet #25 – Legendary Shine Collection RuffletLegendary Shine Collection · #25 $7.49 · €3.08
  2. Rufflet #156 – White Flare RuffletWhite Flare · #156 $4.43 · €3.27
  3. Rufflet #351 – Start Deck 100 RuffletStart Deck 100 · #351 $4.29 · €0.04
  4. Rufflet #46 – White Collection RuffletWhite Collection · #46 $3.00
  5. Rufflet (Master Ball Pattern) #76 – White Flare Rufflet (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #76 $2.21 · €2.44
  6. Rufflet (Mirror Holo) #606 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Rufflet (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection · #606 $2.09 · €1.00
  7. Rufflet #46 – XY11-Br: Cruel Traitor RuffletXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor · #46 $1.99 · €0.28
  8. Rufflet #9 – Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck RuffletBlack Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck · #9 from $1.00 · €0.67
  9. Rufflet #7 – Cobalion Battle Strength Deck RuffletCobalion Battle Strength Deck · #7 from $0.99 · €1.05
  10. Rufflet #46 – Dragon Blade RuffletDragon Blade · #46 $0.49 · €0.35
  11. Rufflet (Poke Ball Pattern) #76 – White Flare Rufflet (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare · #76 $0.32 · €0.20
  12. Larry's Rufflet #608 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Larry's RuffletStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #608 $0.25 · €0.78

Every Rufflet card

All 18 Japanese Rufflet cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
RuffletLegendary Shine Collection 201525Common$7.49€3.08
RuffletWhite Flare 2025156Art Rare$4.43€3.27
RuffletStart Deck 100 2021351$4.29€0.04
RuffletWhite Collection 201046Uncommon$3.00–
Rufflet (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202576Common$2.21€2.44
Rufflet (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025606Common$2.09€1.00
RuffletXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor 201646Common$1.99€0.28
RuffletBlack Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck 20129from $1.00€0.67
RuffletCobalion Battle Strength Deck 20117from $0.99€1.05
RuffletDragon Blade 201246Common$0.49€0.35
Rufflet (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202576Common$0.32€0.20
Larry's RuffletStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025608Common$0.25€0.78
RuffletAlter Genesis 201979Common$0.20€0.04
RuffletPeerless Fighters 202161Common$0.15€0.05
RuffletWhite Flare 202576Common$0.14€0.04
RuffletTime Gazer 202255Common$0.12€0.04
RuffletParadigm Trigger 202284Common$0.10€0.04
RuffletParadise Dragona 202449Common$0.06€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl