sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 17 cards · 12 sets

Japanese Stonjourner cards

Every Japanese Stonjourner card in the Pokémon TCG: 17 cards from 12 Japanese sets, from Fighting Starter Set V (2019) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Stonjourner VMAX #70 from Sword, worth about $9.35 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Stonjourner Pokémon cards

17Stonjourner cards
12Sets
$9.35Most valuable
2019First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Stonjourner cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Stonjourner card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Stonjourner cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Stonjourner cards

  1. Stonjourner VMAX #70 – Sword Stonjourner VMAXSword · #70 $9.35 · €1.32
  2. Stonjourner #10 – ex Starter Set Sprigatito & Lucario ex Stonjournerex Starter Set Sprigatito & Lucario ex · #10 $3.83 · €0.50
  3. Stonjourner #246 – Start Deck 100 StonjournerStart Deck 100 · #246 from $3.79 · €0.10
  4. Stonjourner #11 – Fighting Starter Set V StonjournerFighting Starter Set V · #11 €2.35
  5. Stonjourner V #64 – Sword Stonjourner VSword · #64 $1.50 · €1.92
  6. Stonjourner VMAX #35 – Sword Stonjourner VMAXSword · #35 $1.43 · €5.95
  7. Stonjourner #274 – Shiny Star V StonjournerShiny Star V · #274 $1.32 · €1.30
  8. Stonjourner #414 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection StonjournerStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #414 from $1.15 · €0.50
  9. Stonjourner V #34 – Sword Stonjourner VSword · #34 $0.97 · €0.68
  10. Stonjourner #62 – Rebellion Crash StonjournerRebellion Crash · #62 from $0.70 · €0.62
  11. Stonjourner (Mirror Holofoil) #90 – VMAX Climax Stonjourner (Mirror Holofoil)VMAX Climax · #90 $0.28 · €0.13
  12. Stonjourner #55 – Paradigm Trigger StonjournerParadigm Trigger · #55 $0.17 · €0.03

Every Stonjourner card

All 17 Japanese Stonjourner cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Stonjourner VMAXSword 201970Hyper Rare$9.35€1.32
Stonjournerex Starter Set Sprigatito & Lucario ex 202310$3.83€0.50
StonjournerStart Deck 100 2021246from $3.79€0.10
StonjournerFighting Starter Set V 201911–€2.35
Stonjourner VSword 201964Super Rare$1.50€1.92
Stonjourner VMAXSword 201935Triple Rare$1.43€5.95
StonjournerShiny Star V 2020274Shiny Rare$1.32€1.30
StonjournerStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025414Commonfrom $1.15€0.50
Stonjourner VSword 201934Double Rare$0.97€0.68
StonjournerRebellion Crash 202062Rarefrom $0.70€0.62
Stonjourner (Mirror Holofoil)VMAX Climax 202190$0.28€0.13
StonjournerParadigm Trigger 202255Uncommon$0.17€0.03
StonjournerLost Abyss 202265Uncommon$0.14€0.05
StonjournerShiny Star V 2020103$0.12€0.07
StonjournerVMAX Climax 202190$0.10€0.04
StonjournerSingle Strike Master 202135Uncommon$0.10€0.06
StonjournerMega Brave 202533Uncommon$0.07€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl