sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 17 cards · 16 sets

Japanese Fletchinder cards

Every Japanese Fletchinder card in the Pokémon TCG: 17 cards from 16 Japanese sets, from XY-By: Collection Y (2013) to Storm Emeralda (2026). The most valuable today is Fletchinder #73 from Clay Burst, worth about $4.48 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Fletchinder Pokémon cards

17Fletchinder cards
16Sets
$4.48Most valuable
2013First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Fletchinder cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Fletchinder card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Fletchinder cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Fletchinder cards

  1. Fletchinder #73 – Clay Burst FletchinderClay Burst · #73 $4.48 · €2.42
  2. Fletchinder #354 – Start Deck 100 FletchinderStart Deck 100 · #354 from $3.00 · €1.00
  3. Fletchinder #23 – Generations Start Decks FletchinderGenerations Start Decks · #23 from $2.59 · €0.20
  4. Fletchinder #45 – Alolan Moonlight FletchinderAlolan Moonlight · #45 $1.99 · €0.15
  5. Fletchinder #47 – XY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter FletchinderXY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter · #47 $1.99 · €0.19
  6. Fletchinder #9 – Phantom Gate FletchinderPhantom Gate · #9 $1.98 · €0.25
  7. Fletchinder #14 – Explosive Walker FletchinderExplosive Walker · #14 $0.75 · €0.10
  8. Fletchinder #13 – Emerald Break FletchinderEmerald Break · #13 from $0.75
  9. Fletchinder #4 – M Charizard-EX Mega Battle Deck FletchinderM Charizard-EX Mega Battle Deck · #4 from $0.50 · €0.59
  10. Fletchinder #12 – XY-By: Collection Y FletchinderXY-By: Collection Y · #12 $0.49
  11. Fletchinder #61 – Storm Emeralda FletchinderStorm Emeralda · #61 $0.25 · €0.03
  12. Fletchinder #12 – Sky Legend FletchinderSky Legend · #12 $0.20 · €0.10

Every Fletchinder card

All 17 Japanese Fletchinder cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
FletchinderClay Burst 202373Art Rare$4.48€2.42
FletchinderStart Deck 100 2021354from $3.00€1.00
FletchinderGenerations Start Decks 202423Commonfrom $2.59€0.20
FletchinderAlolan Moonlight 201745Common$1.99€0.15
FletchinderXY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter 201647Common$1.99€0.19
FletchinderPhantom Gate 20149Common$1.98€0.25
FletchinderExplosive Walker 202014Common$0.75€0.10
FletchinderEmerald Break 201513Commonfrom $0.75–
FletchinderM Charizard-EX Mega Battle Deck 20144from $0.50€0.59
FletchinderXY-By: Collection Y 201312Common$0.49–
FletchinderStorm Emeralda 202661Common$0.25€0.03
FletchinderSky Legend 201912Common$0.20€0.10
FletchinderJet-Black Spirit 202156Common$0.11€0.02
FletchinderNihil Zero 202613Common$0.09€0.03
FletchinderClay Burst 202312Common$0.09€0.06
FletchinderLost Abyss 202218Common$0.09€0.06
FletchinderStellar Miracle 202484Common$0.07€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl