sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 19 cards · 12 sets

Japanese Terrakion cards

Every Japanese Terrakion card in the Pokémon TCG: 19 cards from 12 Japanese sets, from BW-P Promotional cards (2010) to White Flare (2025). The highest-priced today is Terrakion EX #52 from Dragon Blast: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $45.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Terrakion Pokémon cards

19Terrakion cards
12Sets
from $45.00Highest price
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Terrakion cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Terrakion card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Terrakion cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Terrakion cards

  1. Terrakion EX #52 – Dragon Blast Terrakion EXDragon Blast · #52 from $45.00
  2. Terrakion #30 – Everyone's Exciting Battle TerrakionEveryone's Exciting Battle · #30 from $20.00 · €3.49
  3. Terrakion #68 – Red Collection TerrakionRed Collection · #68 $19.98 · €34.37
  4. Terrakion #155 – BW-P Promotional cards TerrakionBW-P Promotional cards · #155 from $9.99
  5. Terrakion #133 – White Flare TerrakionWhite Flare · #133 $5.66 · €4.29
  6. Terrakion #360 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TerrakionSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #360 $4.99 · €2.02
  7. Terrakion EX #32 – Dragon Blast Terrakion EXDragon Blast · #32 from $4.97 · €2.41
  8. Terrakion (Mirror Holo) #68 – EX Battle Boost Terrakion (Mirror Holo)EX Battle Boost · #68 from $3.99 · €3.58
  9. Terrakion (Master Ball Pattern) #51 – White Flare Terrakion (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #51 $2.11 · €1.59
  10. Terrakion #68 – EX Battle Boost TerrakionEX Battle Boost · #68 from $2.00 · €1.77
  11. Terrakion #46 – Red Collection TerrakionRed Collection · #46 $1.99 · €1.66
  12. Terrakion #13 – Terrakion Battle Strength Deck TerrakionTerrakion Battle Strength Deck · #13 $1.39 · €3.26

Every Terrakion card

All 19 Japanese Terrakion cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Terrakion EXDragon Blast 201252Super Rarefrom $45.00–
TerrakionEveryone's Exciting Battle 201230from $20.00€3.49
TerrakionRed Collection 201168Super Rare$19.98€34.37
TerrakionBW-P Promotional cards 2010155from $9.99–
TerrakionWhite Flare 2025133Art Rare$5.66€4.29
TerrakionSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016360$4.99€2.02
Terrakion EXDragon Blast 201232Rarefrom $4.97€2.41
Terrakion (Mirror Holo)EX Battle Boost 201368from $3.99€3.58
Terrakion (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202551Rare$2.11€1.59
TerrakionEX Battle Boost 201368from $2.00€1.77
TerrakionRed Collection 201146Rare$1.99€1.66
TerrakionTerrakion Battle Strength Deck 201113$1.39€3.26
TerrakionMiracle Twin 201953Rare$0.42€0.30
TerrakionParadigm Trigger 202251Rare$0.39€0.12
Terrakion (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202551Rare$0.30€0.08
TerrakionAmazing Volt Tackle 202060Rare$0.22€0.28
TerrakionWhite Flare 202551Rare$0.11€0.06
TerrakionCold Flare 201264Ultra Rare––
TerrakionBW-P Promotional cards 201038––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl