sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 22 cards · 14 sets

Japanese Togedemaru cards

Every Japanese Togedemaru card in the Pokémon TCG: 22 cards from 14 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Togedemaru #6 from Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit, worth about $79.99 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Togedemaru Pokémon cards

22Togedemaru cards
14Sets
$79.99Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Togedemaru cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Togedemaru card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Togedemaru cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Togedemaru cards

  1. Togedemaru #6 – Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit TogedemaruAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit · #6 $79.99 · €163.35
  2. Togedemaru #24 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #24 from €27.55
  3. Togedemaru #39 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #39 from €25.00
  4. Togedemaru #11 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #11 from $19.99 · €20.00
  5. Togedemaru #2 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #2 $15.00 · €9.99
  6. Togedemaru ex (Mirror Holo) #514 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Togedemaru ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection · #514 from $8.43
  7. Togedemaru #110 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #110 €6.87
  8. Togedemaru ex #514 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Togedemaru exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #514 $4.66
  9. Togedemaru #83 – ex Start Decks Togedemaruex Start Decks · #83 $2.49 · €0.20
  10. Togedemaru #264 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection TogedemaruStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #264 $2.20 · €0.36
  11. Togedemaru #90 – Inferno X TogedemaruInferno X · #90 $2.10 · €1.25
  12. Togedemaru #22 – Sun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game TogedemaruSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game · #22 from $2.00 · €0.76

Every Togedemaru card

All 22 Japanese Togedemaru cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
TogedemaruAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit 20176Common$79.99€163.35
TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201624–from €27.55
TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201639–from €25.00
TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201611from $19.99€20.00
TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 20162$15.00€9.99
Togedemaru ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025514Commonfrom $8.43–
TogedemaruSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016110–€6.87
Togedemaru exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025514Common$4.66–
Togedemaruex Start Decks 202383$2.49€0.20
TogedemaruStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025264$2.20€0.36
TogedemaruInferno X 202590Art Rare$2.10€1.25
TogedemaruSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game 201922from $2.00€0.76
TogedemaruCollection Moon 201621Common$1.49€0.15
Togedemaru (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025264$1.35–
TogedemaruStart Deck 100 2021308$0.99€0.80
TogedemaruAlter Genesis 201928Common$0.94€0.28
TogedemaruFusion Arts 202170Common$0.23€0.03
TogedemaruParadigm Trigger 202269Common$0.20€0.04
TogedemaruStellar Miracle 202436Uncommon$0.10€0.03
TogedemaruInferno X 202561Common$0.07€0.03
TogedemaruGenerations Start Decks 202445––
TogedemaruSun & Moon Starter Set 201618Common––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl