sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 18 cards · 15 sets

Japanese Bewear cards

Every Japanese Bewear card in the Pokémon TCG: 18 cards from 15 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Bewear #18 from Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit, worth about $112.50 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Bewear Pokémon cards

18Bewear cards
15Sets
$112.50Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Bewear cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Bewear card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Bewear cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Bewear cards

  1. Bewear #18 – Ash vs Team Rocket Deck Kit BewearAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit · #18 $112.50 · €58.56
  2. Bewear GX #35 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos Bewear GXSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #35 $20.00 · €3.49
  3. Bewear #87 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos BewearSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #87 $10.00 · €8.16
  4. Bewear #58 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos BewearSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #58 $8.50 · €2.52
  5. Bewear #27 – Ultradimensional Beasts BewearUltradimensional Beasts · #27 $5.00 · €0.69
  6. Bewear #76 – Night Wanderer BewearNight Wanderer · #76 $4.96 · €2.18
  7. Bewear #237 – Start Deck 100 BewearStart Deck 100 · #237 from $3.50 · €0.51
  8. Bewear #63 – GX Starter Decks BewearGX Starter Decks · #63 $3.00 · €0.24
  9. Bewear #46 – Darkness that Consumes Light BewearDarkness that Consumes Light · #46 from $2.99 · €0.34
  10. Bewear #52 – Collection Sun BewearCollection Sun · #52 $2.00 · €0.51
  11. Bewear #13 – Rockruff Full Power Deck BewearRockruff Full Power Deck · #13 $1.95 · €0.59
  12. Bewear #617 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection BewearStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #617 $1.00 · €0.50

Every Bewear card

All 18 Japanese Bewear cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
BewearAsh vs Team Rocket Deck Kit 201718Common$112.50€58.56
Bewear GXSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201635$20.00€3.49
BewearSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201687$10.00€8.16
BewearSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201658$8.50€2.52
BewearUltradimensional Beasts 201727Rare$5.00€0.69
BewearNight Wanderer 202476Art Rare$4.96€2.18
BewearStart Deck 100 2021237from $3.50€0.51
BewearGX Starter Decks 201863$3.00€0.24
BewearDarkness that Consumes Light 201746Uncommonfrom $2.99€0.34
BewearCollection Sun 201652Uncommon$2.00€0.51
BewearRockruff Full Power Deck 201613Common$1.95€0.59
BewearStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025617Common$1.00€0.50
BewearRebellion Crash 202083Uncommon$0.99€0.13
BewearBlue Sky Stream 202141Uncommon$0.79€0.03
BewearGenerations Start Decks 2024115Commonfrom $0.50€0.45
BewearRemix Bout 201949Uncommon$0.27€0.08
BewearNight Wanderer 202453Common$0.13€0.03
BewearMega Symphonia 202556Common$0.12€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl