sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 40 cards · 34 sets

Japanese Bronzong cards

Every Japanese Bronzong card in the Pokémon TCG: 40 cards from 34 Japanese sets, from DP-P Promotional cards (2006) to Abyss Eye (2026). The most valuable today is Bronzong #92 from Silver Lance, worth about $16.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Bronzong Pokémon cards

40Bronzong cards
34Sets
$16.00Most valuable
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Bronzong cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Bronzong card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Bronzong cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Bronzong cards

  1. Bronzong #92 – Silver Lance BronzongSilver Lance · #92 $16.00 · €7.75
  2. Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil) #82 – The Best of XY Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY · #82 $11.99
  3. Bronzong #77 – DP-P Promotional cards BronzongDP-P Promotional cards · #77 $9.99 · €3.60
  4. Bronzong #57 – Clash at the Summit BronzongClash at the Summit · #57 $8.00 · €4.65
  5. Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil) #57 – Clash at the Summit Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit · #57 $8.00 · €8.11
  6. Bronzong BREAK #49 – Awakening Psychic King Bronzong BREAKAwakening Psychic King · #49 $5.00 · €7.17
  7. Bronzong #44 – XY8-Br: Red Flash BronzongXY8-Br: Red Flash · #44 $4.48 · €6.26
  8. Bronzong #82 – The Best of XY BronzongThe Best of XY · #82 $4.00
  9. Bronzong G #64 – Galactic's Conquest Bronzong GGalactic's Conquest · #64 $4.00
  10. Bronzong BREAK #83 – The Best of XY Bronzong BREAKThe Best of XY · #83 $3.50 · €5.29
  11. Bronzong #19 – M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style BronzongM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style · #19 from $3.00 · €0.79
  12. Bronzong #10 – Arceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic BronzongArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic · #10 from $3.00 · €1.15

Every Bronzong card

All 40 Japanese Bronzong cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
BronzongSilver Lance 202192Ultra Rare$16.00€7.75
Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY 201782$11.99–
BronzongDP-P Promotional cards 200677$9.99€3.60
BronzongClash at the Summit 201057Rare$8.00€4.65
Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201057Rare$8.00€8.11
Bronzong BREAKAwakening Psychic King 201649Double Rare$5.00€7.17
BronzongXY8-Br: Red Flash 201544Uncommon$4.48€6.26
BronzongThe Best of XY 201782$4.00–
Bronzong GGalactic's Conquest 200864Common$4.00–
Bronzong BREAKThe Best of XY 201783$3.50€5.29
BronzongM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style 201519from $3.00€0.79
BronzongArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic 200910from $3.00€1.15
Bronzong GDPt-P Promotional cards 20086from $3.00–
BronzongAwakening Psychic King 201648Uncommon$2.99€0.31
BronzongPremium Champion Pack 201681$2.98€1.08
BronzongVMAX Climax 2021208Character Rare$2.79€3.37
BronzongIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200847Rarefrom $2.00–
BronzongSecret of the Lakes 2007499Holo Rare$2.00–
BronzongDialga-EX + Aegislash-EX Hyper Metal Chain Deck 20143from $1.50€0.24
BronzongHail Blizzard 201140Uncommonfrom $1.50–
Bronzong E4Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Gallade) 20087$1.50–
BronzongStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025501Commonfrom $1.49€0.50
BronzongSpace Juggler 202249Uncommon$1.40€0.11
BronzongVSTAR Premium Trainer Box 202210from $1.00€0.18
BronzongAdvent of Arceus 200963Rare$0.95–
BronzongDark Order 201836Uncommon$0.85€0.05
BronzongStart Deck 100 2021303$0.79€0.33
Bronzong (Mirror Holofoil)Dark Phantasma 202252Uncommon$0.45€0.26
BronzongUltra Sun 201741Uncommon$0.45€0.08
BronzongGenerations Start Decks 202482from $0.35€0.57
BronzongAbyss Eye 202662Uncommon$0.20€0.02
BronzongSingle Strike Master 202150Rare$0.20€0.19
BronzongVMAX Rising 202054Uncommon$0.20€0.10
BronzongDark Phantasma 202252Uncommon$0.18€0.09
BronzongVSTAR Universe 202299$0.13€0.16
BronzongVMAX Climax 2021113$0.11€0.07
BronzongWild Force 202429Uncommon$0.09€0.03
BronzongSuper Electric Breaker 202479Common$0.08€0.05
BronzongInferno X 202560Uncommon$0.06€0.02
BronzongSnow Hazard 202351Uncommon$0.06€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl