sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 17 cards · 12 sets

Japanese Delphox cards

Every Japanese Delphox card in the Pokémon TCG: 17 cards from 12 Japanese sets, from XY-P: XY Promos (2013) to Ninja Spinner (2026). The highest-priced today is Delphox #72 from XY-P: XY Promos: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $65.99. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Delphox Pokémon cards

17Delphox cards
12Sets
from $65.99Highest price
2013First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Delphox cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Delphox card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Delphox cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Delphox cards

  1. Delphox #72 – XY-P: XY Promos DelphoxXY-P: XY Promos · #72 from $65.99 · €15.53
  2. Delphox EX #48 – XY-P: XY Promos Delphox EXXY-P: XY Promos · #48 $50.00 · €21.45
  3. Mega Delphox ex #96 – M-P Promotional Cards Mega Delphox exM-P Promotional Cards · #96 $20.00 · €5.15
  4. Delphox (Mirror Holofoil) #21 – GX Ultra Shiny Delphox (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #21 from $19.00 · €1.28
  5. Delphox BREAK #12 – Awakening Psychic King Delphox BREAKAwakening Psychic King · #12 $13.75
  6. Delphox #10 – XY Beginning Set DelphoxXY Beginning Set · #10 $9.95 · €0.68
  7. Delphox #19 – Premium Champion Pack DelphoxPremium Champion Pack · #19 $3.99 · €1.07
  8. Delphox #15 – XY-Bx: Collection X DelphoxXY-Bx: Collection X · #15 $3.45
  9. Delphox V #101 – Lost Abyss Delphox VLost Abyss · #101 $2.68 · €1.63
  10. Delphox #11 – Awakening Psychic King DelphoxAwakening Psychic King · #11 $2.49
  11. Delphox #4 – M Master Deck Build Box Power Style DelphoxM Master Deck Build Box Power Style · #4 from $2.00 · €0.49
  12. Delphox #21 – GX Ultra Shiny DelphoxGX Ultra Shiny · #21 $1.46 · €0.47

Every Delphox card

All 17 Japanese Delphox cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
DelphoxXY-P: XY Promos 201372Commonfrom $65.99€15.53
Delphox EXXY-P: XY Promos 201348Common$50.00€21.45
Mega Delphox exM-P Promotional Cards 202596Promo$20.00€5.15
Delphox (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201821from $19.00€1.28
Delphox BREAKAwakening Psychic King 201612Double Rare$13.75–
DelphoxXY Beginning Set 201310$9.95€0.68
DelphoxPremium Champion Pack 201619$3.99€1.07
DelphoxXY-Bx: Collection X 201315Rare$3.45–
Delphox VLost Abyss 2022101Super Rare$2.68€1.63
DelphoxAwakening Psychic King 201611Rare$2.49–
DelphoxM Master Deck Build Box Power Style 20154from $2.00€0.49
DelphoxGX Ultra Shiny 201821$1.46€0.47
DelphoxForbidden Light 201814Rare$1.25€1.01
Delphox (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 202218Uncommon$0.60€0.09
DelphoxIncandescent Arcana 202218Uncommon$0.48€0.12
Delphox VLost Abyss 202217Double Rare$0.46€0.44
DelphoxNinja Spinner 202613Rare$0.22€0.19

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl