sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 24 cards · 17 sets

Japanese Drapion cards

Every Japanese Drapion card in the Pokémon TCG: 24 cards from 17 Japanese sets, from Entry Pack (2006) to Nihil Zero (2026). The most valuable today is Drapion LV.X #123 from DP-P Promotional cards, worth about $45.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Drapion Pokémon cards

24Drapion cards
17Sets
$45.00Most valuable
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Drapion cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Drapion card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Drapion cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Drapion cards

  1. Drapion LV.X #123 – DP-P Promotional cards Drapion LV.XDP-P Promotional cards · #123 $45.00 · €74.62
  2. Drapion LV.X #60 – Galactic's Conquest Drapion LV.XGalactic's Conquest · #60 $34.99
  3. Drapion #52 – Clash at the Summit DrapionClash at the Summit · #52 from $7.50 · €4.38
  4. Drapion V #227 – VSTAR Universe Drapion VVSTAR Universe · #227 $6.90 · €4.26
  5. Drapion VSTAR #119 – Lost Abyss Drapion VSTARLost Abyss · #119 $4.15 · €5.95
  6. Drapion #510 – Entry Pack DrapionEntry Pack · #510 from $3.00
  7. Drapion V #107 – Amazing Volt Tackle Drapion VAmazing Volt Tackle · #107 $2.49 · €1.57
  8. Drapion #510 – Space-Time Creation DrapionSpace-Time Creation · #510 $2.49
  9. Drapion E4 #10 – Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Gallade) Drapion E4Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Gallade) · #10 from $1.50
  10. Drapion V #107 – Lost Abyss Drapion VLost Abyss · #107 $1.04 · €1.30
  11. Drapion #90 – Nihil Zero DrapionNihil Zero · #90 $1.00 · €1.30
  12. Drapion #62 – V Starter Decks DrapionV Starter Decks · #62 from $1.00 · €0.89

Every Drapion card

All 24 Japanese Drapion cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Drapion LV.XDP-P Promotional cards 2006123$45.00€74.62
Drapion LV.XGalactic's Conquest 200860Holo Rare$34.99–
DrapionClash at the Summit 201052Holo Rarefrom $7.50€4.38
Drapion VVSTAR Universe 2022227Special Art Rare$6.90€4.26
Drapion VSTARLost Abyss 2022119Hyper Rare$4.15€5.95
DrapionEntry Pack 2006510from $3.00–
Drapion VAmazing Volt Tackle 2020107Super Rare$2.49€1.57
DrapionSpace-Time Creation 2006510Rare$2.49–
Drapion E4Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit (Gallade) 200810from $1.50–
Drapion VLost Abyss 2022107Super Rare$1.04€1.30
DrapionNihil Zero 202690Art Rare$1.00€1.30
DrapionV Starter Decks 202062from $1.00€0.89
DrapionIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200865Rare$1.00–
DrapionRising Fist 201461Uncommonfrom $0.99€0.37
DrapionUltra Moon 201727Uncommonfrom $0.96€0.12
DrapionShield 201938Uncommon$0.79€0.11
Drapion VSTARLost Abyss 202267Triple Rare$0.67€0.46
Drapion VAmazing Volt Tackle 202069Double Rare$0.46€0.49
Drapion VLost Abyss 202266Double Rare$0.41€0.40
DrapionRage of the Broken Heavens 201537Uncommon$0.35–
Drapion VVSTAR Universe 202285Double Rare$0.32€0.24
DrapionMiracle Twin 201956Uncommon$0.31€0.09
DrapionNihil Zero 202651Uncommon$0.10€0.03
Drapion (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201052Holo Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl