sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 31 cards · 13 sets

Japanese Necrozma cards

Every Japanese Necrozma card in the Pokémon TCG: 31 cards from 13 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Start Deck 100 (2021). The most valuable today is Ultra Necrozma #236 from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos, worth about €75.00 on Cardmarket. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Necrozma Pokémon cards

31Necrozma cards
13Sets
€75.00Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Necrozma cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Necrozma card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Necrozma cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Necrozma cards

  1. Ultra Necrozma #236 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos Ultra NecrozmaSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #236 €75.00
  2. Necrozma GX #220 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos Necrozma GXSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #220 from €29.99
  3. Ultra Necrozma GX #250 – GX Ultra Shiny Ultra Necrozma GXGX Ultra Shiny · #250 $32.99 · €49.90
  4. Ultra Necrozma GX #107 – Forbidden Light Ultra Necrozma GXForbidden Light · #107 $29.95 · €22.24
  5. Dusk Mane Necrozma GX #74 – Ultra Sun Dusk Mane Necrozma GXUltra Sun · #74 from $29.69 · €13.61
  6. Dawn Wings Necrozma GX #74 – Ultra Moon Dawn Wings Necrozma GXUltra Moon · #74 from $23.99 · €10.96
  7. Necrozma GX #53 – Darkness that Consumes Light Necrozma GXDarkness that Consumes Light · #53 $21.00 · €16.98
  8. Dusk Mane Necrozma GX #68 – Ultra Sun Dusk Mane Necrozma GXUltra Sun · #68 $18.48 · €7.69
  9. Ultra Necrozma GX #99 – Forbidden Light Ultra Necrozma GXForbidden Light · #99 $17.99 · €13.06
  10. Dawn Wings Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil) #48 – GX Ultra Shiny Dawn Wings Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #48 from $15.00 · €2.01
  11. Dusk Mane Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil) #85 – GX Ultra Shiny Dusk Mane Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #85 from $13.50 · €1.89
  12. Dawn Wings Necrozma GX #68 – Ultra Moon Dawn Wings Necrozma GXUltra Moon · #68 $11.03 · €10.28

Every Necrozma card

All 31 Japanese Necrozma cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Ultra NecrozmaSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016236–€75.00
Necrozma GXSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016220–from €29.99
Ultra Necrozma GXGX Ultra Shiny 2018250Ultra Rare$32.99€49.90
Ultra Necrozma GXForbidden Light 2018107Hyper Rare$29.95€22.24
Dusk Mane Necrozma GXUltra Sun 201774Hyper Rarefrom $29.69€13.61
Dawn Wings Necrozma GXUltra Moon 201774Hyper Rarefrom $23.99€10.96
Necrozma GXDarkness that Consumes Light 201753Super Rare$21.00€16.98
Dusk Mane Necrozma GXUltra Sun 201768Super Rare$18.48€7.69
Ultra Necrozma GXForbidden Light 201899Super Rare$17.99€13.06
Dawn Wings Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201848from $15.00€2.01
Dusk Mane Necrozma (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201885from $13.50€1.89
Dawn Wings Necrozma GXUltra Moon 201768Super Rare$11.03€10.28
Necrozma GXDarkness that Consumes Light 201759Hyper Rare$6.00€10.00
Necrozma VRapid Strike Master 202175Super Rare$5.18€4.18
Necrozma GXDarkness that Consumes Light 201726Double Rare$5.01€1.96
Necrozma GXSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201750Double Rare$4.63€3.16
Dawn Wings Necrozma GXGX Ultra Shiny 201849Double Rare$3.76€1.72
Ultra Necrozma GXForbidden Light 201869Double Rare$3.71€1.93
Ultra Necrozma GXGX Ultra Shiny 2018104Double Rare$3.66€1.53
Dawn Wings Necrozma GXUltra Moon 201733Double Rare$3.36€1.64
Dusk Mane Necrozma GXUltra Sun 201744Double Rare$2.81€2.02
Dusk Mane Necrozma GXGX Ultra Shiny 201886Double Rare$2.78€1.96
Dawn Wings NecrozmaSM5+: Ultra Force 201821$2.50€1.80
Necrozma VStart Deck 100 2021198$2.10€1.03
Ultra Necrozma GXTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 2019101Double Rare$1.98€1.66
Ultra NecrozmaAlter Genesis 201972Rare$1.77€1.29
Dusk Mane NecrozmaGX Ultra Shiny 201885$1.09€0.96
Dusk Mane NecrozmaSM5+: Ultra Force 201836$1.07€1.89
Necrozma VRapid Strike Master 202136Double Rare$1.01€0.97
Dawn Wings NecrozmaGX Ultra Shiny 201848$0.85€0.89
NecrozmaMiracle Twin 201942Rare$0.72€0.81

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl