sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 29 cards · 22 sets

Japanese Dusclops cards

Every Japanese Dusclops card in the Pokémon TCG: 29 cards from 22 Japanese sets, from Miracle of the Desert (2003) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Dusclops ex #6 from Psychic Quick Construction Pack, worth about $30.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Dusclops Pokémon cards

29Dusclops cards
22Sets
$30.00Most valuable
2003First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Dusclops cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Dusclops card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Dusclops cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Dusclops cards

  1. Dusclops ex #6 – Psychic Quick Construction Pack Dusclops exPsychic Quick Construction Pack · #6 $30.00
  2. Butler's Dusclops #10 – Movie Commemoration VS Pack Butler's DusclopsMovie Commemoration VS Pack · #10 $29.33 · €7.16
  3. Dusclops #31 – Miracle of the Desert DusclopsMiracle of the Desert · #31 $9.99
  4. Dusclops #041 – Clash of the Blue Sky DusclopsClash of the Blue Sky · #041 $9.00
  5. Dusclops #41 – World Champions Pack DusclopsWorld Champions Pack · #41 from $8.99 · €13.06
  6. Dusclops #69 – Night Wanderer DusclopsNight Wanderer · #69 $6.27 · €4.82
  7. Dusclops #20 – Darkness that Consumes Light DusclopsDarkness that Consumes Light · #20 from $3.99 · €0.15
  8. Dusclops #40 – Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky DusclopsIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky · #40 $3.99
  9. Dusclops #259 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos DusclopsS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #259 $3.00 · €0.79
  10. Dusclops (Master Ball Pattern) #65 – Terastal Fest ex Dusclops (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex · #65 $2.77 · €2.81
  11. Dusclops #34 – Wild Blaze DusclopsWild Blaze · #34 $2.00 · €0.50
  12. Dusclops #040 – Miracle Crystal DusclopsMiracle Crystal · #040 $2.00

Every Dusclops card

All 29 Japanese Dusclops cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Dusclops exPsychic Quick Construction Pack 20056$30.00–
Butler's DusclopsMovie Commemoration VS Pack 200310$29.33€7.16
DusclopsMiracle of the Desert 200331Holo Rare$9.99–
DusclopsClash of the Blue Sky 2004041Holo Rare$9.00–
DusclopsWorld Champions Pack 200741from $8.99€13.06
DusclopsNight Wanderer 202469Art Rare$6.27€4.82
DusclopsDarkness that Consumes Light 201720Commonfrom $3.99€0.15
DusclopsIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200840Uncommon$3.99–
DusclopsS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019259Common$3.00€0.79
Dusclops (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex 202465Common$2.77€2.81
DusclopsWild Blaze 201434Common$2.00€0.50
DusclopsMiracle Crystal 2006040Rare$2.00–
DusclopsStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025309Common$1.95€0.25
DusclopsSpace-Time Creation 2006412Uncommon$1.50–
DusclopsGiratina vs Dialga Deck Kit (Giratina) 20085$1.25–
Dusclops (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202258$0.87€0.72
Dusclops (Dusk Ball Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202573$0.75€0.62
Dusclops (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202573$0.60€0.46
Dusclops (Mirror Holofoil)VMAX Climax 202167$0.50€0.28
Dusclops (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex 202465Common$0.45€0.25
DusclopsCold Flare 201225Uncommon$0.35–
DusclopsRemix Bout 201924Common$0.25€0.04
DusclopsStar Birth 202246Common$0.17€0.05
DusclopsNight Wanderer 202419Common$0.13€0.04
DusclopsVSTAR Universe 202258$0.11€0.06
DusclopsAmazing Volt Tackle 202044Uncommon$0.11€0.08
DusclopsHigh Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202573$0.10€0.03
DusclopsVMAX Climax 202167$0.10€0.05
DusclopsTerastal Fest ex 202465Common$0.09€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl