sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 29 cards · 15 sets

Japanese Oricorio cards

Every Japanese Oricorio card in the Pokémon TCG: 29 cards from 15 Japanese sets, from sm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon (2017) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Oricorio ex #111 from Inferno X, worth about $26.55 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Oricorio Pokémon cards

29Oricorio cards
15Sets
$26.55Most valuable
2017First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Oricorio cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Oricorio card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Oricorio cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Oricorio cards

  1. Oricorio ex #111 – Inferno X Oricorio exInferno X · #111 $26.55 · €17.84
  2. Oricorio #242 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos OricorioS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #242 $10.00 · €4.75
  3. Oricorio #53 – Generations Start Decks OricorioGenerations Start Decks · #53 from $9.99 · €0.56
  4. Oricorio GX #110 – Alter Genesis Oricorio GXAlter Genesis · #110 $8.72 · €8.93
  5. Oricorio GX #97 – Alter Genesis Oricorio GXAlter Genesis · #97 $8.00 · €4.10
  6. Oricorio #4 – Ceruledge ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set OricorioCeruledge ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set · #4 $5.00 · €2.03
  7. Oricorio #133 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection OricorioStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #133 from $3.99 · €0.50
  8. Oricorio #41 – SM4+: GX Battle Boost OricorioSM4+: GX Battle Boost · #41 $2.28 · €1.81
  9. Oricorio #7 – Sylveon ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set OricorioSylveon ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set · #7 $2.27 · €0.33
  10. Oricorio #23 – sm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon Oricoriosm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon · #23 $2.15
  11. Oricorio #336 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection OricorioStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #336 $2.00 · €0.50
  12. Oricorio #20 – Sky-Splitting Charisma OricorioSky-Splitting Charisma · #20 $1.99 · €0.12

Every Oricorio card

All 29 Japanese Oricorio cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Oricorio exInferno X 2025111Special Art Rare$26.55€17.84
OricorioS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019242Common$10.00€4.75
OricorioGenerations Start Decks 202453from $9.99€0.56
Oricorio GXAlter Genesis 2019110Hyper Rare$8.72€8.93
Oricorio GXAlter Genesis 201997Super Rare$8.00€4.10
OricorioCeruledge ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set 20244$5.00€2.03
OricorioStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025133Commonfrom $3.99€0.50
OricorioSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201741$2.28€1.81
OricorioSylveon ex Stellar Tera Type Starter Set 20247$2.27€0.33
Oricoriosm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 201723Common$2.15–
OricorioStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025336Common$2.00€0.50
OricorioSky-Splitting Charisma 201820Common$1.99€0.12
OricorioSky-Splitting Charisma 201837Common$1.99€0.15
Oricoriosm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 201710Common$1.99€0.29
OricorioVSTAR Universe 2022176Art Rare$1.74€2.96
Oricoriosm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 201722Common$1.62–
Oricorio GXAlter Genesis 201935Double Rare$1.28€1.29
OricorioShiny Treasure ex 2023214Shiny Rare$1.27€1.00
Oricoriosm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 201724Common$1.16–
Oricorio exInferno X 202595Super Rare$1.15€1.44
OricorioStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025337Common$0.50€0.37
OricorioSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201742$0.50€1.09
Oricorio (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202222$0.47€0.36
OricorioFusion Arts 202117Uncommon$0.32€0.03
Oricorio exInferno X 202518Double Rare$0.27€0.26
OricorioTriplet Beat 202316Rare$0.22€0.13
OricorioShiny Treasure ex 202329$0.15€0.05
OricorioFuture Flash 202325Common$0.10€0.04
OricorioVSTAR Universe 202222$0.08€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl