sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 13 cards · 12 sets

Japanese Skorupi cards

Every Japanese Skorupi card in the Pokémon TCG: 13 cards from 12 Japanese sets, from Entry Pack (2006) to Nihil Zero (2026). The highest-priced today is Skorupi (Mirror Holofoil) #40 from Clash at the Summit: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $10.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Skorupi Pokémon cards

13Skorupi cards
12Sets
from $10.00Highest price
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Skorupi cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Skorupi card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Skorupi cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Skorupi cards

  1. Skorupi (Mirror Holofoil) #40 – Clash at the Summit Skorupi (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit · #40 from $10.00 · €19.30
  2. Skorupi #8 – DPt Gift Box (Piplup) SkorupiDPt Gift Box (Piplup) · #8 $5.00
  3. Skorupi #61 – V Starter Decks SkorupiV Starter Decks · #61 $3.50 · €0.46
  4. Skorupi #10 – Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky SkorupiIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky · #10 $2.08
  5. Skorupi #26 – Ultra Moon SkorupiUltra Moon · #26 from $1.97 · €0.12
  6. Skorupi #40 – Clash at the Summit SkorupiClash at the Summit · #40 from $1.75 · €0.68
  7. Skorupi #36 – Rage of the Broken Heavens SkorupiRage of the Broken Heavens · #36 from $1.20 · €0.28
  8. Skorupi #36 – Rising Fist SkorupiRising Fist · #36 from $0.80 · €0.46
  9. Skorupi #37 – Shield SkorupiShield · #37 $0.73 · €0.05
  10. Skorupi #509 – Space-Time Creation SkorupiSpace-Time Creation · #509 $0.49
  11. Skorupi #35 – Miracle Twin SkorupiMiracle Twin · #35 $0.26 · €0.05
  12. Skorupi #509 – Entry Pack SkorupiEntry Pack · #509 $0.25

Every Skorupi card

All 13 Japanese Skorupi cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Skorupi (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201040Commonfrom $10.00€19.30
SkorupiDPt Gift Box (Piplup) 20088$5.00–
SkorupiV Starter Decks 202061$3.50€0.46
SkorupiIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200810Common$2.08–
SkorupiUltra Moon 201726Commonfrom $1.97€0.12
SkorupiClash at the Summit 201040Commonfrom $1.75€0.68
SkorupiRage of the Broken Heavens 201536Commonfrom $1.20€0.28
SkorupiRising Fist 201436Commonfrom $0.80€0.46
SkorupiShield 201937Common$0.73€0.05
SkorupiSpace-Time Creation 2006509Common$0.49–
SkorupiMiracle Twin 201935Common$0.26€0.05
SkorupiEntry Pack 2006509$0.25–
SkorupiNihil Zero 202650Common$0.11€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl