sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 27 cards · 18 sets

Japanese Landorus cards

Every Japanese Landorus card in the Pokémon TCG: 27 cards from 18 Japanese sets, from BW-P Promotional cards (2010) to Storm Emeralda (2026). The highest-priced today is Landorus (Mirror Holofoil) #64 from The Best of XY: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $11.99. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Landorus Pokémon cards

27Landorus cards
18Sets
from $11.99Highest price
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Landorus cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Landorus card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Landorus cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Landorus cards

  1. Landorus (Mirror Holofoil) #64 – The Best of XY Landorus (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY · #64 from $11.99 · €2.94
  2. Landorus #112 – BW-P Promotional cards LandorusBW-P Promotional cards · #112 $10.00
  3. Landorus EX #61 – Freeze Bolt Landorus EXFreeze Bolt · #61 $9.78 · €26.84
  4. Landorus #47 – BW-P Promotional cards LandorusBW-P Promotional cards · #47 $9.49
  5. Landorus #137 – Black Bolt LandorusBlack Bolt · #137 $7.05 · €3.79
  6. Landorus #69 – EX Battle Boost LandorusEX Battle Boost · #69 $4.99 · €1.38
  7. Landorus (Mirror Holofoil) #232 – Start Deck 100 Landorus (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #232 from $4.98 · €3.94
  8. Landorus #60 – XY-P: XY Promos LandorusXY-P: XY Promos · #60 from $3.99 · €1.88
  9. Landorus #232 – Start Deck 100 LandorusStart Deck 100 · #232 from $2.99 · €0.29
  10. Landorus #19 – M Master Deck Build Box Power Style LandorusM Master Deck Build Box Power Style · #19 from $2.99 · €0.40
  11. Landorus EX #40 – Freeze Bolt Landorus EXFreeze Bolt · #40 $2.95
  12. Landorus #6 – Lucario Starter Set VSTAR LandorusLucario Starter Set VSTAR · #6 $2.85 · €0.14

Every Landorus card

All 27 Japanese Landorus cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Landorus (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY 201764from $11.99€2.94
LandorusBW-P Promotional cards 2010112$10.00–
Landorus EXFreeze Bolt 201261Super Rare$9.78€26.84
LandorusBW-P Promotional cards 201047$9.49–
LandorusBlack Bolt 2025137Art Rare$7.05€3.79
LandorusEX Battle Boost 201369$4.99€1.38
Landorus (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021232from $4.98€3.94
LandorusXY-P: XY Promos 201360Commonfrom $3.99€1.88
LandorusStart Deck 100 2021232from $2.99€0.29
LandorusM Master Deck Build Box Power Style 201519from $2.99€0.40
Landorus EXFreeze Bolt 201240Rare$2.95–
LandorusLucario Starter Set VSTAR 20226$2.85€0.14
Landorus (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202556Rare$2.82–
LandorusRed Collection 201147Rare$2.50€1.48
LandorusRising Fist 201456Rare$2.00€1.71
Landorus (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025398Common–€1.56
LandorusThe Best of XY 201764from $1.50€0.20
LandorusStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025397Commonfrom $1.39€0.20
LandorusBlue Sky Stream 202139Rare$0.50€0.33
LandorusDouble Blaze 201952Rare$0.38€0.55
LandorusTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201969$0.34€0.32
Landorus (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202556Rare$0.33€0.80
LandorusStorm Emeralda 202640Uncommon$0.22€0.02
LandorusNihil Zero 202640Rare$0.14€0.10
LandorusBlack Bolt 202556Rare$0.14€0.07
LandorusParadise Dragona 202430Rare$0.11€0.06
Landorus (Mirror Holo)EX Battle Boost 201369––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl