sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 16 cards · 12 sets

Japanese Petilil cards

Every Japanese Petilil card in the Pokémon TCG: 16 cards from 12 Japanese sets, from BW-P Promotional cards (2010) to Black Bolt (2025). The highest-priced today is Petilil #61 from BW-P Promotional cards: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $25.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Petilil Pokémon cards

16Petilil cards
12Sets
from $25.00Highest price
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Petilil cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Petilil card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Petilil cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Petilil cards

  1. Petilil #61 – BW-P Promotional cards PetililBW-P Promotional cards · #61 from $25.00 · €3.05
  2. Petilil #91 – Black Bolt PetililBlack Bolt · #91 $15.06 · €10.19
  3. Petilil #21 – Start Deck 100 PetililStart Deck 100 · #21 from $3.49 · €0.22
  4. Petilil #7 – Generations Start Decks PetililGenerations Start Decks · #7 from $2.89 · €0.67
  5. Petilil #8 – Cold Flare PetililCold Flare · #8 $2.89
  6. Petilil (Master Ball Pattern) #6 – Black Bolt Petilil (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #6 $2.84 · €2.35
  7. Petilil #7 – Rage of the Broken Heavens PetililRage of the Broken Heavens · #7 $1.84 · €0.29
  8. Petilil #6 – White Collection PetililWhite Collection · #6 $0.75
  9. Petilil #4 – Islands Await You PetililIslands Await You · #4 $0.50 · €0.34
  10. Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern) #7 – Incandescent Arcana Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana · #7 $0.37 · €0.40
  11. Petilil #3 – Hail Blizzard PetililHail Blizzard · #3 $0.35
  12. Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern) #6 – Black Bolt Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #6 $0.29 · €0.18

Every Petilil card

All 16 Japanese Petilil cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
PetililBW-P Promotional cards 201061from $25.00€3.05
PetililBlack Bolt 202591Art Rare$15.06€10.19
PetililStart Deck 100 202121from $3.49€0.22
PetililGenerations Start Decks 20247from $2.89€0.67
PetililCold Flare 20128Common$2.89–
Petilil (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 20256Common$2.84€2.35
PetililRage of the Broken Heavens 20157Common$1.84€0.29
PetililWhite Collection 20106Common$0.75–
PetililIslands Await You 20174Common$0.50€0.34
Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 20227Common$0.37€0.40
PetililHail Blizzard 20113Common$0.35–
Petilil (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 20256Common$0.29€0.18
PetililIncandescent Arcana 20227Common$0.27€0.05
PetililTime Gazer 20225Common$0.22€0.05
PetililPeerless Fighters 20215Common$0.12€0.04
PetililBlack Bolt 20256Common$0.10€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl