sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 19 cards · 16 sets

Japanese Qwilfish cards

Every Japanese Qwilfish card in the Pokémon TCG: 19 cards from 16 Japanese sets, from Awakening Legends (2000) to Ninja Spinner (2026). The most valuable today is Qwilfish #24 from Intro Pack Neo (Totodile), worth about $15.75 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Qwilfish Pokémon cards

19Qwilfish cards
16Sets
$15.75Most valuable
2000First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Qwilfish cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Qwilfish card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Qwilfish cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Qwilfish cards

  1. Qwilfish #24 – Intro Pack Neo (Totodile) QwilfishIntro Pack Neo (Totodile) · #24 $15.75 · €12.64
  2. Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil) #26 – HeartGold Collection Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil)HeartGold Collection · #26 from $15.00 · €1.22
  3. Qwilfish #260 – Start Deck 100 QwilfishStart Deck 100 · #260 from $8.00 · €0.19
  4. Qwilfish #014 – Base Expansion Pack QwilfishBase Expansion Pack · #014 $4.11 · €10.40
  5. Qwilfish #16 – Wild Blaze QwilfishWild Blaze · #16 from $4.00 · €0.20
  6. Qwilfish #13 – Sword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game QwilfishSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game · #13 $3.64 · €0.14
  7. Qwilfish #218 – Shining Darkness QwilfishShining Darkness · #218 $2.50
  8. Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil) #260 – Start Deck 100 Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #260 $2.49 · €0.47
  9. Qwilfish #26 – HeartGold Collection QwilfishHeartGold Collection · #26 $2.19 · €0.83
  10. Qwilfish #5 – M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style QwilfishM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style · #5 from $1.50 · €0.53
  11. Qwilfish #015 – Awakening Legends QwilfishAwakening Legends · #015 $1.23 · €0.34
  12. Hisuian Qwilfish (Poke Ball Pattern) #47 – Battle Region Hisuian Qwilfish (Poke Ball Pattern)Battle Region · #47 $0.63 · €0.18

Every Qwilfish card

All 19 Japanese Qwilfish cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
QwilfishIntro Pack Neo (Totodile) 200124$15.75€12.64
Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil)HeartGold Collection 200926Uncommonfrom $15.00€1.22
QwilfishStart Deck 100 2021260from $8.00€0.19
QwilfishBase Expansion Pack 2001014Common$4.11€10.40
QwilfishWild Blaze 201416Commonfrom $4.00€0.20
QwilfishSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game 202113$3.64€0.14
QwilfishShining Darkness 2007218Common$2.50–
Qwilfish (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021260$2.49€0.47
QwilfishHeartGold Collection 200926Uncommon$2.19€0.83
QwilfishM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style 20155from $1.50€0.53
QwilfishAwakening Legends 2000015Common$1.23€0.34
Hisuian Qwilfish (Poke Ball Pattern)Battle Region 202247Common$0.63€0.18
QwilfishSM3+: Shining Legends 201722Commonfrom $0.49€0.16
Hisuian QwilfishBattle Region 202247Common$0.24€0.04
QwilfishShield 201912Common$0.19€0.09
QwilfishNinja Spinner 202651Common$0.11€0.03
Hisuian QwilfishDarkrai Starter Set VSTAR 20224$0.09€0.12
QwilfishSilver Lance 202146Common$0.07€0.08
QwilfishRocket Gang Strikes Back 2004028Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl