sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 14 cards · 11 sets

Japanese Simisage cards

Every Japanese Simisage card in the Pokémon TCG: 14 cards from 11 Japanese sets, from BW-P Promotional cards (2010) to Black Bolt (2025). The most valuable today is Simisage #57 from BW-P Promotional cards, worth about €14.49 on Cardmarket. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Simisage Pokémon cards

14Simisage cards
11Sets
€14.49Most valuable
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Simisage cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Simisage card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Simisage cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Simisage cards

  1. Simisage #57 – BW-P Promotional cards SimisageBW-P Promotional cards · #57 €14.49
  2. Simisage #90 – Black Bolt SimisageBlack Bolt · #90 $6.05 · €3.57
  3. Simisage (Master Ball Pattern) #5 – Black Bolt Simisage (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #5 $4.78 · €2.46
  4. Simisage #20 – Start Deck 100 SimisageStart Deck 100 · #20 from $2.00 · €0.25
  5. Simisage #5 – White Collection SimisageWhite Collection · #5 $1.99
  6. Simisage #4 – XY8-Bb: Blue Shock SimisageXY8-Bb: Blue Shock · #4 from $1.95 · €0.33
  7. Simisage #5 – XY-Bx: Collection X SimisageXY-Bx: Collection X · #5 from $1.85
  8. Simisage #5 – Infinity Zone SimisageInfinity Zone · #5 $1.00 · €0.15
  9. Simisage #6 – To Have Seen the Battle Rainbow SimisageTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow · #6 from $1.00 · €0.09
  10. Simisage #6 – Blue Sky Stream SimisageBlue Sky Stream · #6 $0.71 · €0.04
  11. Simisage #2 – Hail Blizzard SimisageHail Blizzard · #2 $0.35
  12. Simisage (Poke Ball Pattern) #5 – Black Bolt Simisage (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #5 $0.31 · €0.22

Every Simisage card

All 14 Japanese Simisage cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
SimisageBW-P Promotional cards 201057–€14.49
SimisageBlack Bolt 202590Art Rare$6.05€3.57
Simisage (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 20255Uncommon$4.78€2.46
SimisageStart Deck 100 202120from $2.00€0.25
SimisageWhite Collection 20105Common$1.99–
SimisageXY8-Bb: Blue Shock 20154Commonfrom $1.95€0.33
SimisageXY-Bx: Collection X 20135Commonfrom $1.85–
SimisageInfinity Zone 20205Uncommon$1.00€0.15
SimisageTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow 20176Commonfrom $1.00€0.09
SimisageBlue Sky Stream 20216Common$0.71€0.04
SimisageHail Blizzard 20112Uncommon$0.35–
Simisage (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 20255Uncommon$0.31€0.22
SimisageBlack Bolt 20255Uncommon$0.14€0.13
SimisageAncient Roar 20232Uncommon$0.09€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl