sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 25 cards · 19 sets

Japanese Regirock cards

Every Japanese Regirock card in the Pokémon TCG: 25 cards from 19 Japanese sets, from PLAY Promotional cards (2003) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The highest-priced today is Regirock ex #55 from Undone Seal: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $600.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Regirock Pokémon cards

25Regirock cards
19Sets
from $600.00Highest price
2003First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Regirock cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Regirock card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Regirock cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Regirock cards

  1. Regirock ex #55 – Undone Seal Regirock exUndone Seal · #55 from $600.00 · €95.28
  2. Regirock ex #2 – PLAY Promotional cards Regirock exPLAY Promotional cards · #2 from $98.88 · €82.83
  3. Regirock EX #175 – The Best of XY Regirock EXThe Best of XY · #175 from $70.00 · €87.00
  4. Regirock #104 – XY-P: XY Promos RegirockXY-P: XY Promos · #104 €24.66
  5. Regirock #99 – PCG-P Promotional cards RegirockPCG-P Promotional cards · #99 $10.55 · €2.08
  6. Regirock EX #61 – The Best of XY Regirock EXThe Best of XY · #61 from $6.99 · €3.77
  7. Regirock #72 – PCG-P Promotional cards RegirockPCG-P Promotional cards · #72 $5.00 · €7.59
  8. Regirock EX #3 – Zygarde-EX Perfect Battle Deck Regirock EXZygarde-EX Perfect Battle Deck · #3 $4.51 · €2.05
  9. Regirock EX #11 – Extra Regulation Box Regirock EXExtra Regulation Box · #11 $4.03 · €2.89
  10. Regirock ex #115 – The Glory of Team Rocket Regirock exThe Glory of Team Rocket · #115 $3.62 · €1.07
  11. Regirock #25 – Ultradimensional Beasts RegirockUltradimensional Beasts · #25 $3.00 · €1.36
  12. Regirock #435 – Temple of Anger RegirockTemple of Anger · #435 $3.00

Every Regirock card

All 25 Japanese Regirock cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Regirock exUndone Seal 200455Holo Rarefrom $600.00€95.28
Regirock exPLAY Promotional cards 20032from $98.88€82.83
Regirock EXThe Best of XY 2017175from $70.00€87.00
RegirockXY-P: XY Promos 2013104Common–€24.66
RegirockPCG-P Promotional cards 200499$10.55€2.08
Regirock EXThe Best of XY 201761from $6.99€3.77
RegirockPCG-P Promotional cards 200472$5.00€7.59
Regirock EXZygarde-EX Perfect Battle Deck 20163$4.51€2.05
Regirock EXExtra Regulation Box 201911$4.03€2.89
Regirock exThe Glory of Team Rocket 2025115Super Rare$3.62€1.07
RegirockUltradimensional Beasts 201725Uncommon$3.00€1.36
RegirockTemple of Anger 2008435Rare$3.00–
RegirockSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201754$2.93€0.91
RegirockBandit Ring 201540Uncommonfrom $2.70–
Regirock VFighting Starter Set V 20195$2.50€1.27
RegirockSky-Splitting Charisma 201849Uncommon$1.99€0.35
Regirock ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025374Common$1.74from €1.95
Regirock exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025374Common$1.30€1.82
RegirockStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025373Commonfrom $0.74€0.37
Regirock (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202275$0.46€0.65
RegirockLegendary Heartbeat 202037Rare$0.34€0.17
Regirock exThe Glory of Team Rocket 202555Double Rare$0.29€0.28
RegirockSpace Juggler 202236Uncommon$0.26€0.11
RegirockVSTAR Universe 202275$0.12€0.06
RegirockBattle Partners 202549Uncommon$0.09€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl