sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 17 cards · 16 sets

Japanese Bibarel cards

Every Japanese Bibarel card in the Pokémon TCG: 17 cards from 16 Japanese sets, from Space-Time Creation (2006) to Stellar Miracle Deck Build Box (2024). The highest-priced today is Bibarel #8 from Terastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $5.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Bibarel Pokémon cards

17Bibarel cards
16Sets
from $5.00Highest price
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Bibarel cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Bibarel card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Bibarel cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Bibarel cards

  1. Bibarel #8 – Terastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck BibarelTerastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck · #8 from $5.00 · €0.02
  2. Bibarel #51 – XY-By: Collection Y BibarelXY-By: Collection Y · #51 $3.29
  3. Bibarel #200 – VSTAR Universe BibarelVSTAR Universe · #200 $2.55 · €2.19
  4. Bibarel #17 – Ancient Koraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set BibarelAncient Koraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set · #17 from $2.49 · €0.18
  5. Bibarel #59 – XY5-Bt: Tidal Storm BibarelXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm · #59 $2.00
  6. Bibarel #18 – Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky BibarelIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky · #18 $2.00
  7. Bibarel #9 – Ruler of the Black Flame Deck Build Box BibarelRuler of the Black Flame Deck Build Box · #9 $1.94 · €0.54
  8. Bibarel #10 – DPt Gift Box (Turtwig) BibarelDPt Gift Box (Turtwig) · #10 $1.50
  9. Bibarel #461 – Space-Time Creation BibarelSpace-Time Creation · #461 $1.50
  10. Bibarel #46 – Dragon Blast BibarelDragon Blast · #46 $1.25 · €0.70
  11. Bibarel #9 – Chien-Pao ex Battle Master Deck BibarelChien-Pao ex Battle Master Deck · #9 from $1.00 · €0.25
  12. Bibarel #16 – Future Miraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set BibarelFuture Miraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set · #16 from $1.00 · €0.38

Every Bibarel card

All 17 Japanese Bibarel cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
BibarelTerastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck 20248from $5.00€0.02
BibarelXY-By: Collection Y 201351Common$3.29–
BibarelVSTAR Universe 2022200Art Rare$2.55€2.19
BibarelAncient Koraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set 202417from $2.49€0.18
BibarelXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm 201459Common$2.00–
BibarelIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200818Uncommon$2.00–
BibarelRuler of the Black Flame Deck Build Box 20239$1.94€0.54
BibarelDPt Gift Box (Turtwig) 200810$1.50–
BibarelSpace-Time Creation 2006461Uncommon$1.50–
BibarelDragon Blast 201246Uncommon$1.25€0.70
BibarelChien-Pao ex Battle Master Deck 20249from $1.00€0.25
BibarelFuture Miraidon ex Starter Deck & Build Set 202416from $1.00€0.38
BibarelGG End 201939Common$0.65€0.09
BibarelStar Birth 202282Rare$0.37€0.21
BibarelPokemon GO 202261Common$0.30€0.06
BibarelVSTAR Universe 2022122$0.24€0.09
BibarelStellar Miracle Deck Build Box 202411$0.20€0.05

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl