sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 26 cards · 19 sets

Japanese Salazzle cards

Every Japanese Salazzle card in the Pokémon TCG: 26 cards from 19 Japanese sets, from Alolan Moonlight (2017) to Nihil Zero (2026). The highest-priced today is Salazzle GX #59 from SM2+: Facing a New Trial: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $150.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Salazzle Pokémon cards

26Salazzle cards
19Sets
from $150.00Highest price
2017First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Salazzle cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Salazzle card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Salazzle cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Salazzle cards

  1. Salazzle GX #59 – SM2+: Facing a New Trial Salazzle GXSM2+: Facing a New Trial · #59 from $150.00 · from €24.99
  2. Salazzle GX #10 – SM2+: Facing a New Trial Salazzle GXSM2+: Facing a New Trial · #10 $5.00 · €3.67
  3. Salazzle #12 – Sun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game SalazzleSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game · #12 $4.00 · €1.12
  4. Salazzle #135 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection SalazzleStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #135 from $2.99 · €0.50
  5. Salazzle ex #94 – Nihil Zero Salazzle exNihil Zero · #94 $2.41 · €1.91
  6. Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil) #69 – Start Deck 100 Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 · #69 from $2.21 · €3.75
  7. Salazzle #75 – ex Start Decks Salazzleex Start Decks · #75 $2.00 · €0.04
  8. Salazzle #27 – Awakened Heroes SalazzleAwakened Heroes · #27 $1.98 · €0.72
  9. Salazzle #7 – Alolan Moonlight SalazzleAlolan Moonlight · #7 from $1.49 · €0.80
  10. Salazzle #9 – Sword SalazzleSword · #9 $1.44 · €0.02
  11. Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil) #27 – TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars · #27 $1.40 · €0.43
  12. Salazzle #9 – SM2+: Facing a New Trial SalazzleSM2+: Facing a New Trial · #9 $0.99 · €0.62

Every Salazzle card

All 26 Japanese Salazzle cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Salazzle GXSM2+: Facing a New Trial 201759Hyper Rarefrom $150.00from €24.99
Salazzle GXSM2+: Facing a New Trial 201710Double Rare$5.00€3.67
SalazzleSun & Moon Family Pokemon Card Game 201912$4.00€1.12
SalazzleStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025135Commonfrom $2.99€0.50
Salazzle exNihil Zero 202694Super Rare$2.41€1.91
Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 202169from $2.21€3.75
Salazzleex Start Decks 202375$2.00€0.04
SalazzleAwakened Heroes 201727Rare$1.98€0.72
SalazzleAlolan Moonlight 20177Uncommonfrom $1.49€0.80
SalazzleSword 20199Common$1.44€0.02
Salazzle (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201927$1.40€0.43
SalazzleSM2+: Facing a New Trial 20179$0.99€0.62
SalazzleSM4+: GX Battle Boost 201719$0.88€1.44
SalazzleDragon Storm 201810Common$0.79€0.06
Salazzle (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 202221Common$0.57€0.19
SalazzleTag Team GX Starter Sets 20197$0.50€0.16
SalazzleUltra Sun 201723Uncommon$0.50€0.09
Salazzle exNihil Zero 202616Double Rare$0.32€0.30
SalazzleTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201927$0.32€0.10
SalazzleDouble Blaze 201918Uncommon$0.28€0.10
SalazzleSingle Strike Master 202114Uncommon$0.20€0.07
SalazzleIncandescent Arcana 202221Common$0.18€0.04
SalazzleTriplet Beat 202361Uncommon$0.09€0.03
SalazzleStellar Miracle 202414Uncommon$0.06€0.04
SalazzleStart Deck 100 202169––
Salazzle GXSM2+: Facing a New Trial 201751Super Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl