sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 14 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Unfezant cards

Every Japanese Unfezant card in the Pokémon TCG: 14 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from Black Collection (2010) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Unfezant #155 from Black Bolt, worth about $11.33 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Unfezant Pokémon cards

14Unfezant cards
10Sets
$11.33Most valuable
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Unfezant cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Unfezant card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Unfezant cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Unfezant cards

  1. Unfezant #155 – Black Bolt UnfezantBlack Bolt · #155 $11.33 · €6.44
  2. Unfezant (Master Ball Pattern) #75 – Black Bolt Unfezant (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #75 $4.80 · €1.90
  3. Unfezant #48 – Hail Blizzard UnfezantHail Blizzard · #48 $3.00
  4. Unfezant #67 – Emerald Break UnfezantEmerald Break · #67 $2.99
  5. Unfezant #52 – Freeze Bolt UnfezantFreeze Bolt · #52 from $2.25
  6. Unfezant #66 – Emerald Break UnfezantEmerald Break · #66 from $1.99
  7. Unfezant #43 – GG End UnfezantGG End · #43 $0.50 · €0.04
  8. Unfezant #43 – Black Collection UnfezantBlack Collection · #43 $0.35
  9. Unfezant #600 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection UnfezantStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #600 from $0.29 · €0.14
  10. Unfezant (Poke Ball Pattern) #75 – Black Bolt Unfezant (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #75 $0.28 · €0.17
  11. Unfezant #81 – Rebellion Crash UnfezantRebellion Crash · #81 from $0.25 · €0.15
  12. Unfezant #64 – Pokemon GO UnfezantPokemon GO · #64 $0.19 · €0.04

Every Unfezant card

All 14 Japanese Unfezant cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
UnfezantBlack Bolt 2025155Art Rare$11.33€6.44
Unfezant (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202575Uncommon$4.80€1.90
UnfezantHail Blizzard 201148Uncommon$3.00–
UnfezantEmerald Break 201567Uncommon$2.99–
UnfezantFreeze Bolt 201252Uncommonfrom $2.25–
UnfezantEmerald Break 201566Uncommonfrom $1.99–
UnfezantGG End 201943Uncommon$0.50€0.04
UnfezantBlack Collection 201043Common$0.35–
UnfezantStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025600Commonfrom $0.29€0.14
Unfezant (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202575Uncommon$0.28€0.17
UnfezantRebellion Crash 202081Uncommonfrom $0.25€0.15
UnfezantPokemon GO 202264Uncommon$0.19€0.04
UnfezantBlack Bolt 202575Uncommon$0.08€0.14
UnfezantCyber Judge 202459Uncommon$0.08€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl