sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 23 cards · 18 sets

Japanese Zweilous cards

Every Japanese Zweilous card in the Pokémon TCG: 23 cards from 18 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to 30th Celebration Premium Deck Set: Espeon & Umbreon (2026). The most valuable today is Zweilous #143 from White Flare, worth about $6.01 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Zweilous Pokémon cards

23Zweilous cards
18Sets
$6.01Most valuable
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Zweilous cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Zweilous card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Zweilous cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Zweilous cards

  1. Zweilous #143 – White Flare ZweilousWhite Flare · #143 $6.01 · €3.95
  2. Zweilous #23 – M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style ZweilousM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style · #23 from $5.99 · €0.29
  3. Zweilous #86 – XY-P: XY Promos ZweilousXY-P: XY Promos · #86 $5.99 · €3.12
  4. Zweilous #41 – XY11-Br: Cruel Traitor ZweilousXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor · #41 from $3.50 · €0.71
  5. Zweilous (Mirror Holofoil) #72 – GX Ultra Shiny Zweilous (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #72 $3.00 · €0.59
  6. Zweilous #31 – Ultradimensional Beasts ZweilousUltradimensional Beasts · #31 from $2.96 · €0.66
  7. Zweilous #82 – EX Battle Boost ZweilousEX Battle Boost · #82 $2.00 · €0.79
  8. Zweilous #41 – Dragon Blast ZweilousDragon Blast · #41 from $1.79 · €0.59
  9. Zweilous #51 – Red Collection ZweilousRed Collection · #51 $1.50 · €0.39
  10. Zweilous (Master Ball Pattern) #61 – White Flare Zweilous (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #61 $1.13 · €2.88
  11. Zweilous #64 – Phantom Gate ZweilousPhantom Gate · #64 from $1.10 · €0.36
  12. Zweilous #477 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection ZweilousStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #477 from $1.00 · €0.70

Every Zweilous card

All 23 Japanese Zweilous cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
ZweilousWhite Flare 2025143Art Rare$6.01€3.95
ZweilousM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style 201523from $5.99€0.29
ZweilousXY-P: XY Promos 201386Common$5.99€3.12
ZweilousXY11-Br: Cruel Traitor 201641Commonfrom $3.50€0.71
Zweilous (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201872$3.00€0.59
ZweilousUltradimensional Beasts 201731Uncommonfrom $2.96€0.66
ZweilousEX Battle Boost 201382$2.00€0.79
ZweilousDragon Blast 201241Uncommonfrom $1.79€0.59
ZweilousRed Collection 201151Common$1.50€0.39
Zweilous (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202561Common$1.13€2.88
ZweilousPhantom Gate 201464Commonfrom $1.10€0.36
ZweilousStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025477Commonfrom $1.00€0.70
ZweilousGrimmsnarl Starter Set VMAX 20203$1.00€0.15
ZweilousHydreigon Half Deck 20128from $0.95€1.45
ZweilousGX Ultra Shiny 201872$0.55€0.25
ZweilousSkyscraping Perfection 202143Common$0.45€0.05
ZweilousThunder Knuckle 201235Common$0.35€0.54
Zweilous30th Celebration Premium Deck Set: Espeon & Umbreon 202622$0.20€0.39
Zweilous (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202561Common$0.14€0.23
ZweilousSuper Electric Breaker 202471Common$0.10€0.04
ZweilousTriplet Beat 202358Common$0.09€0.05
ZweilousWhite Flare 202561Common$0.04€0.02
Zweilous (Mirror Holo)EX Battle Boost 201382––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl