sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 13 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Accelgor cards

Every Japanese Accelgor card in the Pokémon TCG: 13 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to White Flare (2025). The most valuable today is Accelgor #94 from White Flare, worth about $4.98 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Accelgor Pokémon cards

13Accelgor cards
10Sets
$4.98Most valuable
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Accelgor cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Accelgor card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Accelgor cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Accelgor cards

  1. Accelgor #94 – White Flare AccelgorWhite Flare · #94 $4.98 · €3.97
  2. Accelgor (Master Ball Pattern) #9 – White Flare Accelgor (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #9 $3.20 · €2.51
  3. Accelgor #27 – Start Deck 100 AccelgorStart Deck 100 · #27 from $1.00 · €0.50
  4. Accelgor (Team Plasma) #8 – Megalo Cannon Accelgor (Team Plasma)Megalo Cannon · #8 $1.00
  5. Accelgor #7 – Red Collection AccelgorRed Collection · #7 $0.95 · €0.48
  6. Accelgor #9 – Rising Fist AccelgorRising Fist · #9 from $0.65 · €0.28
  7. Accelgor (Poke Ball Pattern) #9 – White Flare Accelgor (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare · #9 $0.37 · €0.14
  8. Accelgor #7 – Dark Rush AccelgorDark Rush · #7 $0.35 · €0.40
  9. Accelgor #6 – Ultradimensional Beasts AccelgorUltradimensional Beasts · #6 $0.30 · €0.48
  10. Accelgor #8 – Fusion Arts AccelgorFusion Arts · #8 $0.29 · €0.04
  11. Accelgor #5 – Explosive Walker AccelgorExplosive Walker · #5 $0.20 · €0.15
  12. Accelgor #9 – Battle Partners AccelgorBattle Partners · #9 $0.08 · €0.04

Every Accelgor card

All 13 Japanese Accelgor cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
AccelgorWhite Flare 202594Art Rare$4.98€3.97
Accelgor (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 20259Uncommon$3.20€2.51
AccelgorStart Deck 100 202127from $1.00€0.50
Accelgor (Team Plasma)Megalo Cannon 20138Uncommon$1.00–
AccelgorRed Collection 20117Uncommon$0.95€0.48
AccelgorRising Fist 20149Commonfrom $0.65€0.28
Accelgor (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 20259Uncommon$0.37€0.14
AccelgorDark Rush 20117Uncommon$0.35€0.40
AccelgorUltradimensional Beasts 20176Common$0.30€0.48
AccelgorFusion Arts 20218Uncommon$0.29€0.04
AccelgorExplosive Walker 20205Uncommon$0.20€0.15
AccelgorBattle Partners 20259Uncommon$0.08€0.04
AccelgorWhite Flare 20259Uncommon$0.06€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl